SERIE D Gir. G

campionato 2013/2014






Incontro Punteggio
2 settembre 2018
ATLETICO CERVARO ALATRI
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA TERRACINA
1 – 5
2 settembre 2018
FERENTINO ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
4 – 1
2 settembre 2018
HERMADA CASALVIERI
0 – 0
2 settembre 2018
MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
MONTE SAN BIAGIO REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SPORTING CALCIO VODICE FORMIA CALCIO
1 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE PONTINIA
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
ASTREA MONTALTO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
CAMPUS EUR 1960 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA
-:-

1
2
3

472

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 0 32 20 8 4:0 0 30:0
0 Fregene 0 33 18 10 5:0 0 27:0
0 Real Pomezia 0 33 16 11 6:0 0 22:0
0 Rieti 0 33 16 7 10:0 0 19:0
0 Albalonga 0 33 15 10 8:0 0 10:0
0 Fonte Nuova 0 33 16 5 12:0 0 8:0
0 Ladispoli 0 33 13 7 13:0 0 14:0
0 Montefiascone 0 32 12 9 11:0 0 2:0
0 Villanova 0 33 12 9 12:0 0 0:0
0 Pisoniano 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 1:0
0 Cecchina 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 0:1
0 Real Monterosi 0 33 12 6 15:0 0 0:9
0 Caninese 0 33 12 5 16:0 0 0:12
0 Città di Monterotondo 0 33 12 4 17:0 0 0:15
0 Montecelio 0 33 8 12 13:0 0 0:6
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0 33 8 6 19:0 0 0:31
0 Guidonia 0 33 5 12 16:0 0 0:23
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0 33 4 9 20:0 0 0:36
1 VALLE DEL TEVERE 18 12 5 1 38:13 25 41:8
1 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 19 9 9 1 20:11 9 36:12
1 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 19 15 2 2 59:18 41 47:8
1 TIVOLI 1919 18 11 3 4 58:28 30 36:15
1 FIUMICINO 1926 19 13 4 2 33:16 17 43:10
1 PONTINIA 19 11 4 4 30:23 7 37:16
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 17 14 3 0 46:17 29 45:3
1 ROMULEA 17 14 2 1 58:17 41 44:5
1 LANUSEI 22 14 6 2 34:16 18 48:12
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 17 14 3 0 51:14 37 45:3
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 17 14 2 1 60:9 51 44:5
1 OSTIAMARE 17 13 3 1 45:10 35 42:6
1 URBETEVERE 17 13 3 1 49:7 42 42:6
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 17 14 1 2 42:11 31 43:7
1 LAZIO 17 16 1 0 57:6 51 49:1
1 ROMA 17 17 0 0 86:11 75 51:0
1 APRILIA RACING CLUB 8 6 2 0 17:8 9 20:2
1 SAVIO 17 13 2 2 26:6 20 41:8
2 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 18 11 5 2 36:14 22 38:11
2 AUDACE 19 10 5 4 31:19 12 35:17
2 POL. MONTI CIMINI 19 15 2 2 43:17 26 47:8
2 CANTALICE 17 10 5 2 37:18 19 35:11
2 VIS SEZZE 19 13 2 4 41:18 23 41:14
2 FERENTINO 18 11 2 5 43:25 18 35:17
2 CAMPUS EUR 1960 17 13 1 3 42:22 20 40:10
2 TOR DI QUINTO 17 13 3 1 51:12 39 42:6
2 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 22 13 7 2 32:15 17 46:13
2 SFF ATLETICO 17 14 0 3 57:19 38 42:9
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 17 13 4 0 45:18 27 43:4
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 17 12 3 2 51:14 37 39:9
2 VIGOR PERCONTI 17 10 4 3 45:23 22 34:13
2 VIGOR PERCONTI 17 12 3 2 52:13 39 39:9
2 SAVIO 17 12 4 1 49:8 41 40:7
2 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 17 12 4 1 46:12 34 40:7
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 17 12 4 1 55:15 40 40:7
2 FLAMINIA 8 5 2 1 24:10 14 17:5
3 ASTREA 18 11 5 2 30:14 16 38:11
3 POMEZIA 19 10 2 7 31:23 8 32:23
3 CORNETO TARQUINIA 19 15 1 3 51:18 33 46:10
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 17 9 5 3 24:15 9 32:14
3 LUISS 19 13 2 4 44:24 20 41:14
3 ANITRELLA 18 10 4 4 35:21 14 34:16
3 BOREALE DONORIONE 17 11 2 4 42:25 17 35:14
3 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 17 13 3 1 37:13 24 42:6
3 TRASTEVERE 22 14 3 5 43:21 22 45:18
3 TOR DI QUINTO 16 13 1 2 37:8 29 40:7
3 URBETEVERE 17 11 3 3 34:15 19 36:12
3 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 17 11 4 2 25:14 11 37:10
3 URBETEVERE 17 10 3 4 34:12 22 33:15
3 TRASTEVERE 17 9 5 3 26:24 2 32:14
3 ROMULEA 17 9 7 1 33:12 21 34:10
3 URBETEVERE 17 12 4 1 39:11 28 40:7
3 FROSINONE 17 13 1 3 42:14 28 40:10
3 TRASTEVERE 8 5 2 1 16:7 9 17:5
4 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 18 10 4 4 36:20 16 34:16
4 OTTAVIA 19 8 6 5 30:23 7 30:21
4 ARANOVA 19 12 4 3 41:16 25 40:13
4 FIANO ROMANO 18 9 5 4 38:21 17 32:17
4 LA RUSTICA 19 12 4 3 31:14 17 40:13
4 FORMIA CALCIO 19 9 7 3 34:22 12 34:16
4 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 17 11 2 4 35:20 15 35:14
4 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 17 10 5 2 38:19 19 35:11
4 AVELLINO 22 13 4 5 42:27 15 43:19
4 ROMULEA 17 12 2 3 48:21 27 38:11
4 LODIGIANI 17 10 4 3 45:19 26 34:13
4 SANSA 17 11 3 3 23:13 10 36:12
4 FERENTINO 17 9 6 2 29:19 10 33:12
4 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 17 8 5 4 25:16 9 29:17
4 LODIGIANI 17 9 4 4 43:24 19 31:16
4 SAVIO 17 10 4 3 41:14 27 34:13
4 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 17 11 4 2 63:17 46 37:10
4 SFF ATLETICO 8 4 3 1 21:11 10 15:6
5 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 18 9 4 5 34:30 4 31:19
5 ARCE 1932 19 8 6 5 32:27 5 30:21
5 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 18 11 1 6 37:16 21 34:19
5 PALESTRINA 1919 18 9 5 4 35:19 16 32:17
5 ATLETICO MORENA 18 11 5 2 44:23 21 38:11
5 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 19 8 9 2 28:17 11 33:15
5 SAVIO 17 9 2 6 46:34 12 29:20
5 LODIGIANI 17 10 4 3 44:29 15 34:13
5 MONTEROSI 22 12 4 6 34:21 13 40:22
5 ATLETICO 2000 17 12 2 3 34:16 18 38:11
5 SAVIO 17 8 5 4 37:22 15 29:17
5 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 17 9 4 4 26:18 8 31:16
5 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 17 10 2 5 42:22 20 32:17
5 TOR DI QUINTO 17 7 7 3 25:16 9 28:16
5 GIARDINETTI 1957 17 9 3 5 29:28 1 30:18
5 OSTIAMARE 17 9 2 6 29:18 11 29:20
5 DABLIU NEW TEAM 17 11 2 4 42:22 20 35:14
5 LATINA 1932 8 4 3 1 14:7 7 15:6
6 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 18 8 5 5 30:21 9 29:20
6 VIRTUS NETTUNO 19 9 3 7 31:30 1 30:24
6 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 19 9 2 8 35:32 3 29:26
6 VICOVARO 18 8 6 4 33:24 9 30:18
6 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 19 7 9 3 31:25 6 30:18
6 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 19 9 5 5 31:20 11 32:20
6 CERTOSA 17 8 2 7 35:26 9 26:23
6 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 17 7 3 7 35:32 3 24:24
6 ALBALONGA 22 10 8 4 35:23 12 38:20
6 TOR SAPIENZA 17 6 5 6 19:21 -2 23:23
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 17 8 2 7 29:32 -3 26:23
6 LADISPOLI 17 6 8 3 24:17 7 26:17
6 ROMULEA 17 9 3 5 41:26 15 30:18
6 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 17 7 4 6 29:25 4 25:22
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 17 8 5 4 33:28 5 29:17
6 LODIGIANI 17 8 3 6 35:25 10 27:21
6 APRILIA RACING CLUB 17 9 3 5 31:27 4 30:18
6 CASSINO 8 5 0 3 15:11 4 15:9
7 CAMPUS EUR 1960 17 7 5 5 26:26 0 26:20
7 INSIEME AUSONIA 19 7 7 5 22:20 2 28:22
7 CSL SOCCER 19 8 5 6 23:21 2 29:23
7 FOOTBALL RIANO 17 8 2 7 26:28 -2 26:23
7 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 19 8 5 6 26:25 1 29:23
7 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 18 9 4 5 33:21 12 31:19
7 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 17 7 4 6 38:32 6 25:22
7 ALMAS ROMA 17 6 4 7 19:24 -5 22:25
7 SFF ATLETICO 22 10 6 6 40:28 12 36:24
7 TRASTEVERE 17 6 4 7 32:24 8 22:25
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 17 5 7 5 26:29 -3 22:22
7 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 17 8 2 7 25:20 5 26:23
7 ALBALONGA 17 9 2 6 40:30 10 29:20
7 OSTIAMARE 17 7 4 6 20:17 3 25:22
7 APRILIA RACING CLUB 17 8 4 5 15:16 -1 28:19
7 LADISPOLI 17 7 6 4 25:22 3 27:18
7 TOR DI QUINTO 17 8 4 5 32:27 5 28:19
7 MONTEROSI 8 2 4 2 12:11 1 10:10
8 SPORTING GENZANO 18 7 4 7 26:23 3 25:25
8 SORA 18 6 8 4 31:24 7 26:20
8 TOLFA 18 8 4 6 29:24 5 28:22
8 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 18 6 7 5 26:25 1 25:22
8 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 19 8 4 7 37:35 2 28:25
8 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 19 7 10 2 24:17 7 31:16
8 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 17 7 3 7 35:30 5 24:24
8 URBETEVERE 17 7 0 10 21:24 -3 21:30
8 CASSINO 22 11 3 8 35:25 10 36:27
8 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 17 6 4 7 24:27 -3 22:25
8 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 17 4 6 7 24:38 -14 18:27
8 GIARDINETTI 1957 17 8 2 7 24:24 0 26:23
8 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 16 7 6 3 26:23 3 27:15
8 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 17 5 9 3 20:14 6 24:18
8 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 16 6 6 4 22:18 4 24:18
8 OTTAVIA 17 7 3 7 19:22 -3 24:24
8 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 17 8 1 8 46:42 4 25:25
8 OSTIAMARE 8 3 1 4 13:16 -3 10:13
9 MONTESPACCATO 17 7 3 7 31:23 8 24:24
9 VIGOR PERCONTI 19 7 5 7 29:26 3 26:26
9 CANALE MONTERANO 19 7 4 8 31:30 1 25:28
9 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 17 6 6 5 25:20 5 24:21
9 LUPA FRASCATI 18 8 3 7 30:31 -1 27:24
9 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 18 7 3 8 21:20 1 24:27
9 FIUMICINO 1926 17 7 1 9 27:30 -3 22:28
9 ATLETICO 2000 17 5 4 8 26:24 2 19:28
9 APRILIA RACING CLUB 22 10 4 8 29:26 3 34:28
9 OSTIAMARE 17 7 0 10 26:33 -7 21:30
9 CERTOSA 16 4 5 7 23:28 -5 17:26
9 CAMPUS EUR 1960 17 5 10 2 20:12 8 25:16
9 TOR DI QUINTO 17 8 3 6 33:26 7 27:21
9 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 17 5 5 7 15:19 -4 20:26
9 CAMPUS EUR 1960 17 6 3 8 25:29 -4 21:27
9 GIARDINETTI 1957 17 7 3 7 21:30 -9 24:24
9 TRASTEVERE 17 7 1 9 16:27 -11 22:28
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 8 3 0 5 14:16 -2 9:15
10 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 18 6 5 7 19:25 -6 23:26
10 MOROLO 19 7 4 8 28:31 -3 25:28
10 DOC GALLESE 2010 18 7 3 8 22:29 -7 24:27
10 VIS SUBIACO 17 6 5 6 18:17 1 23:23
10 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 19 6 5 8 24:28 -4 23:29
10 ALATRI 18 6 4 8 20:23 -3 22:28
10 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 17 6 2 9 34:36 -2 20:29
10 VIRTUS NETTUNO 17 6 1 10 22:43 -21 19:31
10 VIS ARTENA 22 10 2 10 36:39 -3 32:32
10 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 17 6 2 9 21:27 -6 20:29
10 ALBALONGA 17 3 8 6 22:29 -7 17:26
10 SFF ATLETICO 17 5 5 7 20:29 -9 20:26
10 RACING CLUB 17 5 4 8 32:31 1 19:28
10 OTTAVIA 17 4 7 6 18:23 -5 19:25
10 ATLETICO 2000 17 6 2 9 20:30 -10 20:29
10 VIGOR PERCONTI 17 4 5 8 13:25 -12 17:29
10 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 17 4 5 8 15:15 0 17:29
10 ALBALONGA 8 3 0 5 12:14 -2 9:15
11 MONTALTO 18 6 3 9 21:23 -2 21:30
11 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 19 7 4 8 23:29 -6 25:28
11 DUEPIGRECOROMA 19 7 2 10 26:40 -14 23:32
11 SS PASSO CORESE 17 6 4 7 14:20 -6 22:25
11 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 19 6 4 9 19:27 -8 22:31
11 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 18 6 3 9 19:22 -3 21:30
11 PRO ROMA 17 5 4 8 22:27 -5 19:28
11 INSIEME AUSONIA 17 4 5 8 21:30 -9 17:29
11 LATINA 1932 22 7 8 7 28:17 11 29:29
11 OTTAVIA 17 5 4 8 24:34 -10 19:28
11 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 17 4 5 8 21:30 -9 17:29
11 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 17 5 3 9 28:34 -6 18:30
11 LODIGIANI 16 5 3 8 31:29 2 18:27
11 CERTOSA 17 5 4 8 22:33 -11 19:28
11 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 17 5 4 8 22:27 -5 19:28
11 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 17 4 3 10 21:32 -11 15:33
11 ALBALONGA 17 5 2 10 20:30 -10 17:32
11 VIS ARTENA 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7:16
12 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 18 6 0 12 23:38 -15 18:36
12 BOREALE DONORIONE 18 6 6 6 29:27 2 24:24
12 MONTEFIASCONE 19 5 7 7 23:24 -1 22:28
12 MAGLIANESE 18 5 5 8 13:23 -10 20:29
12 PALOCCO 19 6 3 10 36:34 2 21:33
12 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 18 6 3 9 29:36 -7 21:30
12 MONTEFIASCONE 17 5 4 8 22:34 -12 19:28
12 ITRI CALCIO 17 5 1 11 21:40 -19 16:34
12 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 22 5 10 7 19:23 -4 25:31
12 MONTESPACCATO 17 5 2 10 18:39 -21 17:32
12 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 17 4 5 8 18:40 -22 17:29
12 OTTAVIA 17 4 3 10 20:22 -2 15:33
12 ATLETICO 2000 17 5 3 9 22:30 -8 18:30
12 LADISPOLI 17 4 6 7 14:23 -9 18:27
12 ALBALONGA 17 3 5 9 20:29 -9 14:32
12 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 17 4 2 11 16:46 -30 14:35
12 CEPRANO 17 4 3 10 16:30 -14 15:33
12 LADISPOLI 8 1 2 5 11:18 -7 5:17
13 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 17 4 5 8 21:34 -13 17:29
13 ITRI CALCIO 19 5 8 6 20:19 1 23:26
13 BOMARZO 19 5 4 10 28:47 -19 19:34
13 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 18 5 4 9 26:32 -6 19:31
13 OSTIANTICA 1926 19 6 3 10 29:34 -5 21:33
13 TERRACINA 18 4 8 6 28:29 -1 20:26
13 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 17 4 5 8 28:38 -10 17:29
13 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 17 4 3 10 15:29 -14 15:33
13 FLAMINIA 22 6 6 10 26:29 -3 24:36
13 LADISPOLI 17 4 1 12 14:26 -12 13:37
13 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 16 2 9 5 23:31 -8 15:24
13 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 17 3 5 9 20:29 -9 14:32
13 CSS TIVOLI 17 5 2 10 33:46 -13 17:32
13 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 17 3 5 9 11:28 -17 14:32
13 CSS TIVOLI 17 4 2 11 13:26 -13 14:35
13 ROMULEA 17 3 4 10 17:40 -23 13:34
13 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 17 4 1 12 23:49 -26 13:37
13 ANZIO 1924 8 2 1 5 9:14 -5 3:16
14 CYNTHIA 1920 18 4 5 9 24:40 -16 17:32
14 CAVESE 1919 19 5 7 7 24:26 -2 22:28
14 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 18 4 6 8 18:21 -3 18:30
14 GUIDONIA 18 5 4 9 17:34 -17 19:31
14 R. MORANDI 19 5 5 9 22:27 -5 20:32
14 CASALVIERI 19 5 3 11 18:39 -21 18:36
14 MONTESPACCATO 17 4 2 11 25:40 -15 14:35
14 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 17 3 3 11 17:38 -21 12:36
14 BUDONI 22 6 5 11 31:34 -3 23:38
14 PRO ROMA 17 3 3 11 15:32 -17 12:36
14 FERENTINO 17 3 4 10 18:31 -13 13:34
14 MONTESPACCATO 17 2 2 13 13:40 -27 8:41
14 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 17 3 2 12 14:40 -26 11:38
14 SPES ARTIGLIO 17 2 6 9 12:27 -15 12:33
14 TORRENOVA CALCIO 17 4 2 11 20:45 -25 14:35
14 LEOCON 17 3 1 13 18:52 -34 10:40
14 CSS TIVOLI 17 3 3 11 21:43 -22 12:36
14 LUPA ROMA 8 0 1 7 3:31 -28 1:22
15 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 18 4 4 10 18:37 -19 16:34
15 COLLEFERRO 19 5 5 9 20:28 -8 20:32
15 URBETEVERE 19 5 3 11 20:30 -10 18:36
15 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 18 4 3 11 25:50 -25 15:36
15 PESCATORI OSTIA 19 4 4 11 18:33 -15 16:37
15 ATLETICO CERVARO 18 5 5 8 16:26 -10 17:29
15 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 17 4 2 11 17:40 -23 14:35
15 POMEZIA 17 2 5 10 21:41 -20 11:35
15 OSTIAMARE 22 6 4 12 22:30 -8 22:40
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 16 2 3 11 12:51 -39 9:36
15 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 17 3 4 10 22:42 -20 13:34
15 SPORTING TANAS 17 1 4 12 17:43 -26 7:40
15 LUPA ROMA 17 2 2 13 17:52 -35 8:41
15 SFF ATLETICO 17 2 6 9 14:35 -21 12:33
15 PONTE DI NONA 16 3 1 12 16:39 -23 10:37
15 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 17 1 6 10 10:33 -23 9:36
15 CINECITTA' BETTINI 17 2 2 13 12:47 -35 8:41
16 ALMAS ROMA 18 2 4 12 17:38 -21 10:40
16 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 19 5 3 11 18:28 -10 18:36
16 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 19 4 2 13 16:45 -29 14:41
16 LICENZA 17 3 3 11 17:34 -17 12:36
16 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 19 1 7 11 16:38 -22 10:40
16 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 19 3 5 11 15:28 -13 14:38
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 17 1 1 15 14:57 -43 4:46
16 HERMADA 17 3 2 12 25:56 -31 11:38
16 LADISPOLI 22 6 4 12 27:46 -19 22:40
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 17 0 4 13 8:48 -40 4:43
16 POMEZIA 17 0 5 12 8:42 -34 5:41
16 HONEY SOCCER CITY 17 1 4 12 16:43 -27 7:40
16 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 17 0 2 15 8:73 -65 2:47
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 17 2 3 12 22:54 -32 9:39
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 17 1 3 13 14:46 -32 6:42
16 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 17 1 5 11 11:30 -19 8:38
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 17 0 0 17 5:109 -104 0:51
17 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 17 2 4 11 20:31 -11 9:37
17 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 19 5 2 12 15:30 -15 17:38
17 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 19 3 2 14 14:41 -27 11:44
17 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 17 1 4 12 18:42 -24 7:40
17 REAL LATINA 19 1 7 11 19:48 -29 10:40
17 HERMADA 19 3 5 11 17:38 -21 14:38
17 TORRES 22 6 3 13 19:36 -17 21:42
18 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
18 PRO ROMA 19 4 4 11 18:31 -13 16:37
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 19 0 4 15 12:59 -47 4:49
18 SALTO CICOLANO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
18 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 19 2 4 13 15:35 -20 5:43
18 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 18 2 6 10 20:34 -14 12:36
18 CASTIADAS 22 3 9 10 22:34 -12 18:39
19 LUPA ROMA 22 3 7 12 24:46 -22 14:43
20 ANZIO 1924 22 2 3 17 17:59 -42 9:54