Serie D Gir. D






Incontro Punteggio
4 settembre 2016
CANALE MONTERANO ARANOVA
2 – 2
4 settembre 2016
CITTA' DI CERVETERI CASALOTTI
2 – 3
4 settembre 2016
CORNETO TARQUINIA PESCATORI OSTIA
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016
FIUMICINO MONTEFIASCONE
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016
F.C. GARBATELLA PLAY EUR
1 – 1
4 settembre 2016
MONTESPACCATO ATL.LADISPOLI
4 – 0
4 settembre 2016
PALOCCO SOCCER S.SEVERA
3 – 3
4 settembre 2016
RONCIGLIONE UNITED CAPRANICA
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016
SAN LORENZO NUOVO POL. MONTI CIMINI
0 – 2

1
2
3

35

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
1 MONTESPACCATO 34 27 7 0 78:24 54 88
2 POL. MONTI CIMINI 34 23 2 9 77:36 41 71
3 PLAY EUR 34 22 5 7 65:37 28 71
4 ARANOVA 34 15 8 11 59:48 11 53
5 FIUMICINO 34 15 7 12 60:51 9 52
6 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 34 16 4 14 38:36 2 52
7 MONTEFIASCONE 34 12 11 11 40:40 0 47
8 ATL.LADISPOLI 34 12 8 14 52:63 -11 44
9 SOCCER S.SEVERA 34 11 9 14 42:40 2 42
10 PALOCCO 34 11 9 14 53:64 -11 42
11 SAN LORENZO NUOVO 34 9 14 11 51:43 8 41
12 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 34 11 8 15 49:52 -3 41
13 CANALE MONTERANO 34 8 14 12 42:38 4 38
14 F.C. GARBATELLA 34 8 14 12 31:38 -7 38
15 CASALOTTI 34 10 6 18 48:65 -17 36
16 PESCATORI OSTIA 34 9 6 19 41:53 -12 33
17 CORNETO TARQUINIA 34 7 11 16 47:67 -20 32
18 CAPRANICA 34 6 5 23 18:96 -78 21
Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 MONTESPACCATO 3:1 3:2 5:1 4:1 5:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 2:0 4:0 9:0
2 POL. MONTI CIMINI 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 2:1 4:2 0:2 3:1 1:2 4:0 3:1 2:1 7:0 6:0
3 PLAY EUR 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:3 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:2 0:1 2:1 3:0 4:2 6:0
4 ARANOVA 1:2 1:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 5:3 3:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:2 2:1 2:0 2:0
5 FIUMICINO 0:1 2:4 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 4:2 1:1 4:2 2:0 1:0 8:0
6 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1
7 MONTEFIASCONE 1:2 2:1 2:1 0:2 2:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:1
8 ATL.LADISPOLI 3:3 0:6 1:2 1:2 5:3 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:2 0:3 1:1 2:1
9 SOCCER S.SEVERA 0:1 2:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 5:2 5:0
10 PALOCCO 1:1 0:4 2:2 2:0 3:4 1:1 2:1 3:2 3:3 3:2 1:1 1:2 2:4 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:0
11 SAN LORENZO NUOVO 0:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 4:0 0:0 4:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 4:4 3:0
12 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0:1 3:2 0:1 0:3 2:0 0:2 0:1 2:3 2:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:3 4:2 2:2 2:3
13 CANALE MONTERANO 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 3:0 0:0 2:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:2 1:1
14 F.C. GARBATELLA 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:0
15 CASALOTTI 1:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:5 3:3 1:1 1:0 0:2 2:2 1:0
16 PESCATORI OSTIA 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:2 3:1 1:3 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 3:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:3 2:3 4:0
17 CORNETO TARQUINIA 1:1 3:4 1:3 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:1 5:0 0:0 1:4 1:1 1:0 3:2 0:1 4:0
18 CAPRANICA 0:1 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:1 0:0 0:4 0:6 2:0 0:5 1:1 1:1 0:5 2:1 0:4 2:0 1:0