Serie D Gir. B

stdClass Object
(
[group] =>
[home_team] => 542
[away_team] => 543
[date] => 4 settembre 2016
[day] => 4
[month] => 9
[year] => 2016
[hour] => 11
[minutes] => 00
[match_day] => 1
[location] =>
[league_id] => 35
[home_points] => 0
[away_points] => 2
[winner_id] => 543
[loser_id] => 542
[post_id] => 0
[season] => 2016/2017
[id] => 5690
[custom] => Array
(
[halftime] => Array
(
[plus] =>
[minus] =>
)

[overtime] => Array
(
[home] =>
[away] =>
)

[penalty] => Array
(
[home] =>
[away] =>
)

)

[halftime] => Array
(
[plus] =>
[minus] =>
)

[overtime] => Array
(
[home] =>
[away] =>
)

[penalty] => Array
(
[home] =>
[away] =>
)

[hadPenalty] =>
[hadOvertime] =>
[homeTeam] => TOLFA
[awayTeam] => ALMAS
[title] => TOLFA–ALMAS
[homeLogo] => https://www.sportinoro.com/wp-content/uploads/leaguemanager/Tolfa.png
[awayLogo] => https://www.sportinoro.com/wp-content/uploads/leaguemanager/Almas.png
[start_time] => 11:00
[report] =>
[homeScore] => 0
[awayScore] => 2
[score] => 0 – 2
)

TOLFA – ALMAS


0 – 2


Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
1 SFF ATLETICO 34 22 8 4 90:29 61 74
2 VALLE DEL TEVERE 34 20 8 6 67:39 28 68
3 CIVITAVECCHIA 34 20 7 7 61:38 23 67
4 LADISPOLI 34 18 9 7 70:48 22 63
5 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 34 14 9 11 45:37 8 51
6 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 34 14 9 11 50:51 -1 51
7 ASTREA 34 13 11 10 54:53 1 50
8 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 34 13 8 13 65:57 8 47
9 LEPANTO 34 11 13 10 41:36 5 46
10 MONTECELIO 34 11 11 12 52:51 1 44
11 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 34 10 13 11 58:56 2 43
12 BOREALE 34 12 6 16 51:49 2 42
13 CRECAS 34 11 9 14 39:37 2 42
14 ALMAS 34 9 13 12 50:62 -12 40
15 TOLFA 34 9 10 15 31:49 -18 37
16 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE CV 34 7 8 19 34:63 -29 29
17 LA SABINA 34 6 6 22 34:79 -45 24
18 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 34 3 8 23 31:89 -58 17
Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 SFF ATLETICO 3:0 5:1 4:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:3 3:1 3:0 6:1 2:1 2:2 4:1 4:0 6:0 3:0 4:1
2 VALLE DEL TEVERE 2:1 1:0 3:3 0:2 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:2 4:1 2:0 3:2 4:1 3:0
3 CIVITAVECCHIA 1:0 2:4 4:4 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:0 4:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 4:0
4 LADISPOLI 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:3 3:3 0:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:1
5 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 1:4 0:3 0:2 2:2 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:2 4:0
6 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:5 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 3:2
7 ASTREA 2:2 2:2 3:1 1:5 0:2 2:2 3:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 5:2 3:1
8 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 2:4 1:4 2:3 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 0:3 1:3 2:4 3:2 2:2 2:2 1:0 3:0 7:0
9 LEPANTO 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 5:0
10 MONTECELIO 0:4 2:4 2:1 4:2 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:3 3:3 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:2 2:3 4:1 5:0
11 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 0:0 1:1 2:4 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:3 3:4 2:2 0:2 3:3 0:4 2:1 2:0 0:1 8:2 3:1
12 BOREALE 1:1 2:0 0:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:2 1:2 2:0 4:0 0:1 3:1 3:2 1:1
13 CRECAS 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 0:2 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 6:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:0
14 ALMAS 0:4 1:2 1:2 2:4 2:2 1:1 4:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:4 2:5 3:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1
15 TOLFA 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:3 1:1 0:5 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 3:2
16 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE CV 2:1 2:3 0:0 2:3 2:2 0:2 0:3 1:5 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:3 1:0
17 LA SABINA 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:5 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 0:1 1:4 0:0 0:1 4:0
18 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 0:3 0:2 0:2 1:6 3:1 1:3 3:3 1:3 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 2:2 2:4 3:2