SERIE B

campionato 2014/2015






Incontro Punteggio
9 dicembre 2018
APRILIA RACING CLUB SASSARI LATTE DOLCE
1 – 0
9 dicembre 2018
BUDONI AVELLINO
-:-
9 dicembre 2018
CASSINO LADISPOLI
3 – 0
9 dicembre 2018
CASTIADAS MONTEROSI
0 – 0
9 dicembre 2018
LATINA 1932 ALBALONGA
1 – 2
9 dicembre 2018
LUPA ROMA CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO
0 – 3
9 dicembre 2018
OSTIAMARE LANUSEI
0 – 1
9 dicembre 2018
TORRES ANZIO 1924
5 – 1
9 dicembre 2018
TRASTEVERE SFF ATLETICO
4 – 0

Pos   Squadra Pti G. W T L Goals Diff Last 5
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 30:0 0 32 20 8 4:0 0  
0 Fregene 27:0 0 33 18 10 5:0 0  
0 Real Pomezia 22:0 0 33 16 11 6:0 0  
0 Rieti 19:0 0 33 16 7 10:0 0  
0 Albalonga 10:0 0 33 15 10 8:0 0  
0 Fonte Nuova 8:0 0 33 16 5 12:0 0  
0 Ladispoli 14:0 0 33 13 7 13:0 0  
0 Montefiascone 2:0 0 32 12 9 11:0 0  
0 Villanova 0:0 0 33 12 9 12:0 0  
0 Pisoniano 1:0 0 33 10 12 11:0 0  
0 Cecchina 0:1 0 33 10 12 11:0 0  
0 Real Monterosi 0:9 0 33 12 6 15:0 0  
0 Caninese 0:12 0 33 12 5 16:0 0  
0 Città di Monterotondo 0:15 0 33 12 4 17:0 0  
0 Montecelio 0:6 0 33 8 12 13:0 0  
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0:31 0 33 8 6 19:0 0  
0 Guidonia 0:23 0 33 5 12 16:0 0  
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0:36 0 33 4 9 20:0 0  
1 ASTREA 31:7 14 9 4 1 25:10 15       
1 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 25:10 14 6 7 1 15:10 5       
1 CORNETO TARQUINIA 34:7 14 11 1 2 42:15 27       
1 CANTALICE 32:8 14 10 2 2 33:14 19       
1 LUISS 32:8 14 10 2 2 33:17 16       
1 ANITRELLA 27:12 14 8 3 3 29:18 11       
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 32:2 12 10 2 0 32:10 22       
1 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 32:2 12 10 2 0 27:10 17       
1 TRASTEVERE 35:8 15 11 2 2 31:11 20       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 34:1 12 11 1 0 34:12 22       
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 33:3 12 11 0 1 42:6 36       
1 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 29:5 12 9 2 1 19:9 10       
1 OSTIAMARE 29:5 12 9 2 1 26:7 19       
1 URBETEVERE 29:5 12 9 2 1 35:5 30       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 33:3 12 11 0 1 34:7 27       
1 LAZIO 34:1 12 11 1 0 45:2 43       
1 ROMA 36:0 12 12 0 0 63:8 55       
1 APRILIA RACING CLUB 20:2 8 6 2 0 17:8 9       
2 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 27:9 13 8 3 2 26:10 16       
2 SORA 24:12 14 6 6 2 29:19 10       
2 POL. MONTI CIMINI 34:7 14 11 1 2 31:15 16       
2 PALESTRINA 1919 29:11 14 9 2 3 35:15 20       
2 LA RUSTICA 30:9 14 9 3 2 22:11 11       
2 FERENTINO 25:16 14 8 1 5 35:23 12       
2 BOREALE DONORIONE 30:6 12 10 0 2 33:13 20       
2 TOR DI QUINTO 30:3 12 9 3 0 41:9 32       
2 LANUSEI 32:11 16 9 5 2 25:13 12       
2 SFF ATLETICO 30:6 12 10 0 2 40:16 24       
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 30:3 12 9 3 0 30:12 18       
2 ROMULEA 28:7 12 9 1 2 36:15 21       
2 VIGOR PERCONTI 27:6 12 8 3 1 35:8 27       
2 SAVIO 29:5 12 9 2 1 40:7 33       
2 URBETEVERE 32:2 12 10 2 0 29:5 24       
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 30:3 12 9 3 0 43:6 37       
2 FLAMINIA 17:5 8 5 2 1 24:10 14       
2 SAVIO 28:7 12 9 1 2 17:5 12       
3 VALLE DEL TEVERE 27:6 13 7 6 0 23:10 13       
3 AUDACE 23:14 14 6 5 3 21:13 8       
3 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 32:8 14 10 2 2 45:14 31       
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 28:10 14 8 4 2 21:12 9       
3 FIUMICINO 1926 30:9 14 9 3 2 25:16 9       
3 PONTINIA 24:12 13 7 3 3 19:12 7       
3 CAMPUS EUR 1960 30:6 12 10 0 2 28:12 16       
3 ROMULEA 29:5 12 9 2 1 38:10 28       
3 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 30:12 16 8 6 2 20:11 9       
3 ROMULEA 29:5 12 9 2 1 33:12 21       
3 URBETEVERE 26:8 12 8 2 2 25:9 16       
3 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 26:8 12 8 2 2 39:12 27       
3 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 23:11 12 7 2 3 26:15 11       
3 TRASTEVERE 24:9 12 7 3 2 20:18 2       
3 ROMULEA 23:8 12 6 5 1 24:9 15       
3 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 27:6 12 8 3 1 31:9 22       
3 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 25:7 12 7 4 1 46:13 33       
3 TRASTEVERE 17:5 8 5 2 1 16:7 9       
4 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 27:12 14 8 3 3 31:23 8       
4 ARCE 1932 22:16 14 6 4 4 25:22 3       
4 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 28:13 14 9 1 4 30:11 19       
4 FOOTBALL RIANO 26:14 14 8 2 4 23:17 6       
4 ATLETICO MORENA 28:10 14 8 4 2 32:20 12       
4 FORMIA CALCIO 23:14 14 6 5 3 25:17 8       
4 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 23:11 12 7 2 3 21:13 8       
4 LODIGIANI 26:8 12 8 2 2 31:18 13       
4 MONTEROSI 28:16 16 8 4 4 20:13 7       
4 TOR DI QUINTO 28:7 12 9 1 2 29:8 21       
4 LODIGIANI 21:9 11 6 3 2 27:12 15       
4 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 23:11 12 7 2 3 20:14 6       
4 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 23:8 12 6 5 1 21:16 5       
4 TOR DI QUINTO 23:8 12 6 5 1 19:9 10       
4 APRILIA RACING CLUB 23:11 12 7 2 3 14:11 3       
4 SAVIO 22:10 12 6 4 2 26:10 16       
4 FROSINONE 25:10 12 8 1 3 32:13 19       
4 SFF ATLETICO 15:6 8 4 3 1 21:11 10       
5 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 26:8 12 8 2 2 31:11 20       
5 POMEZIA 22:19 14 7 1 6 21:21 0       
5 ARANOVA 27:12 14 8 3 3 29:13 16       
5 FIANO ROMANO 25:13 14 7 4 3 29:18 11       
5 VIS SEZZE 26:11 13 8 2 3 29:12 17       
5 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 23:14 14 6 5 3 19:14 5       
5 CERTOSA 22:13 12 7 1 4 31:17 14       
5 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 22:10 12 6 4 2 25:13 12       
5 AVELLINO 27:15 15 8 3 4 25:21 4       
5 ATLETICO 2000 23:11 12 7 2 3 19:12 7       
5 SAVIO 21:9 11 6 3 2 22:13 9       
5 SANSA 23:11 12 7 2 3 17:12 5       
5 VIGOR PERCONTI 22:10 12 6 4 2 29:17 12       
5 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 20:14 12 6 2 4 13:11 2       
5 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 21:12 12 6 3 3 25:21 4       
5 OSTIAMARE 22:13 12 7 1 4 20:12 8       
5 DABLIU NEW TEAM 23:11 12 7 2 3 32:18 14       
5 LATINA 1932 15:6 8 4 3 1 14:7 7       
6 SPORTING GENZANO 21:18 14 6 3 5 20:19 1       
6 MOROLO 21:18 14 6 3 5 22:19 3       
6 TOLFA 25:13 14 7 4 3 26:18 8       
6 TIVOLI 1919 24:15 14 7 3 4 42:24 18       
6 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 24:15 14 7 3 4 26:19 7       
6 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 22:13 14 5 7 2 18:14 4       
6 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 21:12 12 6 3 3 27:19 8       
6 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 17:17 12 5 2 5 24:24 0       
6 ALBALONGA 25:16 16 6 7 3 23:18 5       
6 TOR SAPIENZA 17:14 11 5 2 4 14:13 1       
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 16:19 12 5 1 6 19:22 -3       
6 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 21:15 12 7 0 5 22:17 5       
6 FERENTINO 21:9 11 6 3 2 20:14 6       
6 OTTAVIA 18:12 12 4 6 2 15:8 7       
6 GIARDINETTI 1957 21:12 12 6 3 3 19:20 -1       
6 LADISPOLI 22:10 12 6 4 2 17:11 6       
6 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 21:15 12 7 0 5 37:27 10       
6 CASSINO 15:9 8 5 0 3 15:11 4       
7 MONTESPACCATO 20:20 14 6 2 6 26:19 7       
7 OTTAVIA 20:17 14 5 5 4 21:20 1       
7 CSL SOCCER 22:16 14 6 4 4 17:17 0       
7 SS PASSO CORESE 24:15 14 7 3 4 15:15 0       
7 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 22:13 14 5 7 2 21:17 4       
7 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 21:12 14 4 9 1 18:14 4       
7 SAVIO 17:17 12 5 2 5 26:28 -2       
7 ATLETICO 2000 15:18 12 4 3 5 20:16 4       
7 APRILIA RACING CLUB 25:19 16 7 4 5 20:18 2       
7 TRASTEVERE 17:17 12 5 2 5 23:13 10       
7 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 14:14 12 2 8 2 18:19 -1       
7 CAMPUS EUR 1960 20:11 12 5 5 2 18:10 8       
7 ALBALONGA 19:16 12 6 1 5 26:22 4       
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 18:15 12 5 3 4 12:12 0       
7 LODIGIANI 18:15 12 5 3 4 26:19 7       
7 LODIGIANI 18:15 12 5 3 4 23:17 6       
7 APRILIA RACING CLUB 21:15 12 7 0 5 22:25 -3       
7 MONTEROSI 10:10 8 2 4 2 12:11 1       
8 MONTALTO 20:20 14 6 2 6 21:18 3       
8 VIGOR PERCONTI 19:19 14 5 4 5 24:21 3       
8 CANALE MONTERANO 20:20 14 6 2 6 24:24 0       
8 VICOVARO 23:14 14 6 5 3 26:18 8       
8 LUPA FRASCATI 21:18 14 6 3 5 24:26 -2       
8 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 19:16 13 5 4 4 23:17 6       
8 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 14:20 12 4 2 6 24:24 0       
8 INSIEME AUSONIA 15:18 12 4 3 5 17:20 -3       
8 SFF ATLETICO 24:18 15 7 3 5 27:21 6       
8 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 17:17 12 5 2 5 19:18 1       
8 ALBALONGA 13:16 11 3 4 4 17:17 0       
8 GIARDINETTI 1957 19:16 12 6 1 5 17:18 -1       
8 URBETEVERE 18:15 12 5 3 4 20:9 11       
8 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 17:11 12 3 8 1 12:8 4       
8 CAMPUS EUR 1960 17:17 12 5 2 5 19:20 -1       
8 OTTAVIA 18:15 12 5 3 4 12:13 -1       
8 TOR DI QUINTO 18:15 12 5 3 4 25:24 1       
8 OSTIAMARE 10:13 8 3 1 4 13:16 -3       
9 CYNTHIA 1920 19:16 13 5 4 4 22:21 1       
9 ITRI CALCIO 18:18 14 4 6 4 15:14 1       
9 DUEPIGRECOROMA 19:22 14 6 1 7 22:29 -7       
9 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 22:16 14 6 4 4 21:17 4       
9 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 17:17 13 4 5 4 20:21 -1       
9 ATLETICO CERVARO 19:19 14 5 4 5 14:19 -5       
9 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 14:20 12 4 2 6 21:24 -3       
9 URBETEVERE 15:21 12 5 0 7 13:17 -4       
9 CASSINO 24:21 16 7 3 6 25:19 6       
9 OTTAVIA 16:16 12 4 4 4 17:18 -1       
9 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 13:16 11 3 4 4 16:18 -2       
9 LADISPOLI 18:12 12 4 6 2 17:12 5       
9 TOR DI QUINTO 17:17 12 5 2 5 21:20 1       
9 OSTIAMARE 16:19 12 5 1 6 12:13 -1       
9 ATLETICO 2000 16:19 12 5 1 6 15:22 -7       
9 GIARDINETTI 1957 15:18 12 4 3 5 13:25 -12       
9 TRASTEVERE 16:19 12 5 1 6 12:19 -7       
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 9:15 8 3 0 5 14:16 -2       
10 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 19:19 14 5 4 5 25:17 8       
10 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 18:21 14 5 3 6 17:20 -3       
10 MONTEFIASCONE 17:20 14 4 5 5 20:19 1       
10 MAGLIANESE 21:18 14 6 3 5 12:17 -5       
10 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 17:20 13 5 2 6 14:19 -5       
10 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 18:21 14 5 3 6 16:15 1       
10 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 13:19 12 3 4 5 21:26 -5       
10 ALMAS ROMA 13:19 12 3 4 5 11:17 -6       
10 VIS ARTENA 22:22 15 7 1 7 24:28 -4       
10 MONTESPACCATO 15:21 12 5 0 7 15:29 -14       
10 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 13:19 12 3 4 5 13:22 -9       
10 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 17:17 12 5 2 5 24:21 3       
10 ATLETICO 2000 13:19 11 4 1 6 15:20 -5       
10 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 15:18 12 4 3 5 19:19 0       
10 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 14:17 11 4 2 5 19:16 3       
10 VIGOR PERCONTI 12:21 12 3 3 6 9:19 -10       
10 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 14:17 12 3 5 4 9:10 -1       
10 ALBALONGA 9:15 8 3 0 5 12:14 -2       
11 CAMPUS EUR 1960 17:20 14 4 5 5 20:25 -5       
11 BOREALE DONORIONE 17:17 13 4 5 4 20:20 0       
11 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 17:20 14 4 5 5 17:16 1       
11 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 20:17 14 5 5 4 20:16 4       
11 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 16:16 12 4 4 4 14:14 0       
11 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 18:21 14 5 3 6 22:23 -1       
11 FIUMICINO 1926 13:22 12 4 1 7 17:24 -7       
11 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 10:25 12 3 1 8 10:18 -8       
11 LATINA 1932 22:22 16 6 4 6 22:13 9       
11 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 13:22 12 4 1 7 13:21 -8       
11 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 12:18 12 2 6 4 20:23 -3       
11 SFF ATLETICO 16:16 12 4 4 4 17:21 -4       
11 LODIGIANI 12:18 11 3 3 5 18:17 1       
11 LADISPOLI 12:21 12 3 3 6 9:17 -8       
11 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 14:14 11 3 5 3 16:15 1       
11 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 11:23 12 3 2 7 16:21 -5       
11 CEPRANO 12:21 12 3 3 6 13:20 -7       
11 VIS ARTENA 7:16 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7       
12 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 15:27 14 5 0 9 16:32 -16       
12 INSIEME AUSONIA 17:20 14 4 5 5 17:18 -1       
12 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 17:23 14 5 2 7 25:28 -3       
12 VIS SUBIACO 16:22 14 4 4 6 16:17 -1       
12 R. MORANDI 15:24 14 4 3 7 17:21 -4       
12 CASALVIERI 17:20 13 5 2 6 16:21 -5       
12 MONTEFIASCONE 13:19 12 3 4 5 14:23 -9       
12 POMEZIA 10:22 12 2 4 6 14:26 -12       
12 OSTIAMARE 20:26 16 6 2 8 18:20 -2       
12 OSTIAMARE 12:24 12 4 0 8 15:26 -11       
12 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 12:21 12 3 3 6 10:27 -17       
12 OTTAVIA 9:24 12 2 3 7 14:16 -2       
12 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 11:23 12 3 2 7 11:19 -8       
12 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 12:21 12 3 3 6 10:19 -9       
12 TORRENOVA CALCIO 8:23 11 2 2 7 11:33 -22       
12 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 10:25 12 3 1 8 13:35 -22       
12 ALBALONGA 10:25 12 3 1 8 12:23 -11       
12 LADISPOLI 5:17 8 1 2 5 11:18 -7       
13 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 14:23 14 3 5 6 18:27 -9       
13 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 17:23 14 5 2 7 13:16 -3       
13 URBETEVERE 15:24 14 4 3 7 15:20 -5       
13 GUIDONIA 15:24 14 4 3 7 17:26 -9       
13 PALOCCO 14:23 13 4 2 7 21:24 -3       
13 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 16:22 13 5 1 7 14:15 -1       
13 PRO ROMA 11:23 12 3 2 7 10:16 -6       
13 ITRI CALCIO 10:25 12 3 1 8 11:27 -16       
13 FLAMINIA 19:25 16 5 4 7 17:20 -3       
13 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 8:23 11 2 2 7 11:32 -21       
13 FERENTINO 9:21 11 2 3 6 12:21 -9       
13 MONTESPACCATO 6:30 12 2 0 10 10:30 -20       
13 CSS TIVOLI 11:23 12 3 2 7 19:30 -11       
13 SFF ATLETICO 11:20 12 2 5 5 11:19 -8       
13 ALBALONGA 8:26 12 2 2 8 11:22 -11       
13 LEOCON 9:27 12 3 0 9 15:39 -24       
13 CSS TIVOLI 9:24 12 2 3 7 19:28 -9       
13 ANZIO 1924 3:16 8 2 1 5 9:14 -5       
14 ALMAS ROMA 12:24 13 3 3 7 17:26 -9       
14 CAVESE 1919 16:16 13 3 7 3 16:16 0       
14 DOC GALLESE 2010 15:24 14 4 3 7 14:25 -11       
14 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 14:26 14 4 2 8 22:37 -15       
14 OSTIANTICA 1926 13:22 12 4 1 7 20:25 -5       
14 ALATRI 16:22 14 4 4 6 11:17 -6       
14 MONTESPACCATO 10:25 12 3 1 8 17:31 -14       
14 VIRTUS NETTUNO 10:25 12 3 1 8 16:33 -17       
14 LADISPOLI 17:29 16 5 2 9 22:36 -14       
14 LADISPOLI 6:30 12 2 0 10 8:20 -12       
14 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 8:23 11 2 2 7 16:29 -13       
14 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 5:26 12 0 5 7 11:22 -11       
14 RACING CLUB 10:22 12 2 4 6 18:23 -5       
14 CERTOSA 11:23 12 3 2 7 17:27 -10       
14 CSS TIVOLI 7:28 12 2 1 9 7:21 -14       
14 ROMULEA 7:28 12 2 1 9 10:30 -20       
14 CINECITTA' BETTINI 8:26 12 2 2 8 11:29 -18       
14 LUPA ROMA 1:22 8 0 1 7 3:31 -28       
15 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 12:24 14 2 6 6 14:24 -10       
15 COLLEFERRO 16:22 14 4 4 6 15:20 -5       
15 BOMARZO 12:27 14 3 3 8 22:41 -19       
15 LICENZA 12:27 14 3 3 8 15:26 -11       
15 PESCATORI OSTIA 8:29 13 2 2 9 10:25 -15       
15 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 13:25 14 3 4 7 13:20 -7       
15 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 7:28 12 2 1 9 9:31 -22       
15 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 8:26 12 2 2 8 12:30 -18       
15 BUDONI 16:25 15 4 4 7 22:20 2       
15 PRO ROMA 5:29 12 1 2 9 10:25 -15       
15 CERTOSA 8:23 12 1 5 6 14:23 -9       
15 HONEY SOCCER CITY 5:29 12 1 2 9 12:35 -23       
15 LUPA ROMA 4:28 11 1 1 9 10:37 -27       
15 SPES ARTIGLIO 9:24 12 2 3 7 7:18 -11       
15 PONTE DI NONA 7:28 12 2 1 9 14:32 -18       
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 6:27 12 1 3 8 9:20 -11       
15 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 6:30 12 2 0 10 14:36 -22       
16 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 12:27 14 3 3 8 15:29 -14       
16 VIRTUS NETTUNO 15:24 14 4 3 7 23:29 -6       
16 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 11:29 14 3 2 9 12:31 -19       
16 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 7:31 14 1 4 9 16:29 -13       
16 REAL LATINA 6:30 14 0 6 8 17:32 -15       
16 HERMADA 13:25 14 3 4 7 12:28 -16       
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 4:31 12 1 1 10 11:31 -20       
16 HERMADA 8:26 12 2 2 8 18:40 -22       
16 CASTIADAS 15:27 16 3 6 7 15:21 -6       
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 3:30 12 0 3 9 5:30 -25       
16 POMEZIA 3:30 12 0 3 9 4:32 -28       
16 SPORTING TANAS 3:30 12 0 3 9 12:32 -20       
16 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 2:32 12 0 2 10 5:40 -35       
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 0:36 12 0 0 12 12:47 -35       
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 5:26 11 1 2 8 10:29 -19       
16 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 4:28 12 0 4 8 5:25 -20       
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 0:36 12 0 0 12 3:94 -91       
17 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 11:29 14 3 2 9 16:32 -16       
17 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 15:24 14 4 3 7 14:22 -8       
17 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 8:32 14 2 2 10 11:31 -20       
17 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 6:33 14 1 3 10 17:32 -15       
17 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 6:30 14 0 6 8 9:25 -16       
17 TERRACINA 12:21 13 2 6 5 17:21 -4       
17 TORRES 15:30 16 4 3 9 16:25 -9       
18 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 8:30 14 2 3 9 19:32 -13       
18 PRO ROMA 12:27 14 3 3 8 14:22 -8       
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 2:38 14 0 2 12 11:46 -35       
18 SALTO CICOLANO 5:35 14 1 2 11 9:39 -30       
18 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 2:28 13 1 4 8 11:21 -10       
18 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 7:28 13 1 4 8 13:26 -13       
18 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 14:23 15 2 8 5 12:16 -4       
19 LUPA ROMA 11:28 16 2 7 7 17:26 -9       
20 ANZIO 1924 8:38 16 2 2 12 13:44 -31       

BANNER 210