SERIE B

campionato 2014/2015






Incontro Punteggio
23 febbraio 2019
LODIGIANI UNIPOMEZIA 1938
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
MONTESPACCATO ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 BOREALE DONORIONE
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
SAVIO CAMPUS EUR 1960
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
CITTA' DI CIAMPINO CERTOSA
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO P.C. TOR SAPIENZA
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
FIUMICINO 1926 PRO ROMA
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
-:-
23 febbraio 2019
MONTEFIASCONE VIGOR PERCONTI
-:-

Pos   Squadra Pti G. W T L Goals Diff Last 5
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 30:0 0 32 20 8 4:0 0  
0 Fregene 27:0 0 33 18 10 5:0 0  
0 Real Pomezia 22:0 0 33 16 11 6:0 0  
0 Rieti 19:0 0 33 16 7 10:0 0  
0 Albalonga 10:0 0 33 15 10 8:0 0  
0 Fonte Nuova 8:0 0 33 16 5 12:0 0  
0 Ladispoli 14:0 0 33 13 7 13:0 0  
0 Montefiascone 2:0 0 32 12 9 11:0 0  
0 Villanova 0:0 0 33 12 9 12:0 0  
0 Pisoniano 1:0 0 33 10 12 11:0 0  
0 Cecchina 0:1 0 33 10 12 11:0 0  
0 Real Monterosi 0:9 0 33 12 6 15:0 0  
0 Caninese 0:12 0 33 12 5 16:0 0  
0 Città di Monterotondo 0:15 0 33 12 4 17:0 0  
0 Montecelio 0:6 0 33 8 12 13:0 0  
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0:31 0 33 8 6 19:0 0  
0 Guidonia 0:23 0 33 5 12 16:0 0  
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0:36 0 33 4 9 20:0 0  
1 VALLE DEL TEVERE 49:10 22 14 7 1 45:14 31       
1 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 42:15 23 10 12 1 24:14 10       
1 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 55:10 23 17 4 2 68:23 45       
1 TIVOLI 1919 48:15 22 15 3 4 76:32 44       
1 VIS SEZZE 51:15 23 16 3 4 49:19 30       
1 PONTINIA 45:18 23 13 6 4 33:24 9       
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 57:3 21 18 3 0 64:20 44       
1 ROMULEA 53:8 21 17 2 2 73:23 50       
1 LANUSEI 60:18 28 18 6 4 45:20 25       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 55:4 21 17 4 0 63:18 45       
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 56:5 21 18 2 1 70:9 61       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 51:9 21 16 3 2 66:17 49       
1 OSTIAMARE 52:7 21 16 4 1 53:11 42       
1 URBETEVERE 54:6 21 17 3 1 70:9 61       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 53:8 21 17 2 2 51:12 39       
1 LAZIO 61:1 21 20 1 0 69:7 62       
1 ROMA 61:1 21 20 1 0 110:14 96       
1 APRILIA RACING CLUB 20:2 8 6 2 0 17:8 9       
2 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 45:15 22 13 6 3 47:22 25       
2 ARCE 1932 39:24 23 11 6 6 41:32 9       
2 CORNETO TARQUINIA 55:13 23 18 1 4 57:22 35       
2 FIANO ROMANO 44:17 22 13 5 4 46:23 23       
2 FIUMICINO 1926 50:14 23 15 5 3 38:21 17       
2 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 44:20 23 13 5 5 39:21 18       
2 CAMPUS EUR 1960 46:16 21 15 1 5 47:28 19       
2 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 52:7 21 16 4 1 45:15 30       
2 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 57:18 28 16 9 3 38:18 20       
2 SFF ATLETICO 48:15 21 16 0 5 61:23 38       
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 52:7 21 16 4 1 52:20 32       
2 URBETEVERE 41:17 21 12 5 4 43:14 29       
2 VIGOR PERCONTI 51:9 21 16 3 2 67:14 53       
2 SAVIO 50:8 21 15 5 1 64:9 55       
2 URBETEVERE 50:8 21 15 5 1 50:14 36       
2 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 49:10 21 15 4 2 78:19 59       
2 FLAMINIA 17:5 8 5 2 1 24:10 14       
2 SAVIO 49:10 21 15 4 2 33:10 23       
3 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 40:19 21 12 4 5 42:34 8       
3 OTTAVIA 38:23 23 10 8 5 38:27 11       
3 POL. MONTI CIMINI 52:13 23 16 4 3 46:19 27       
3 CANTALICE 37:22 22 10 7 5 39:27 12       
3 LUISS 49:16 23 15 4 4 53:26 27       
3 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 44:20 23 13 5 5 43:27 16       
3 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 42:18 21 13 3 5 39:22 17       
3 TOR DI QUINTO 49:10 21 15 4 2 63:16 47       
3 TRASTEVERE 56:23 28 17 5 6 53:25 28       
3 ROMULEA 47:14 21 15 2 4 61:30 31       
3 URBETEVERE 45:15 21 14 3 4 40:18 22       
3 SANSA 44:14 21 13 5 3 29:16 13       
3 FERENTINO 40:16 21 11 7 3 40:22 18       
3 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 38:20 21 11 5 5 32:20 12       
3 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 39:18 21 11 6 4 45:34 11       
3 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 49:7 20 15 4 1 58:13 45       
3 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 47:11 21 14 5 2 65:19 46       
3 TRASTEVERE 17:5 8 5 2 1 16:7 9       
4 ASTREA 39:21 22 11 6 5 34:25 9       
4 POMEZIA 37:28 23 11 4 8 37:27 10       
4 ARANOVA 50:14 23 15 5 3 50:21 29       
4 VICOVARO 37:22 22 10 7 5 38:27 11       
4 ATLETICO MORENA 48:15 23 14 6 3 55:30 25       
4 ANITRELLA 41:21 23 12 6 5 39:24 15       
4 BOREALE DONORIONE 38:23 21 12 2 7 46:36 10       
4 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 47:11 21 14 5 2 51:23 28       
4 AVELLINO 53:26 28 16 5 7 48:31 17       
4 TOR DI QUINTO 47:14 21 15 2 4 44:15 29       
4 LODIGIANI 43:16 21 13 4 4 52:22 30       
4 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 40:19 21 12 4 5 28:20 8       
4 VIGOR PERCONTI 39:18 21 11 6 4 52:28 24       
4 TRASTEVERE 36:21 21 10 6 5 33:32 1       
4 ROMULEA 38:17 21 10 8 3 36:17 19       
4 SAVIO 43:16 21 13 4 4 48:20 28       
4 FROSINONE 47:14 21 15 2 4 54:20 34       
4 SFF ATLETICO 15:6 8 4 3 1 21:11 10       
5 MONTESPACCATO 36:24 21 11 3 7 42:25 17       
5 AUDACE 36:27 23 10 6 7 35:29 6       
5 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 46:22 23 15 1 7 50:21 29       
5 GIARDINETTI 1957 36:21 21 10 6 5 32:26 6       
5 LA RUSTICA 42:21 23 12 6 5 34:19 15       
5 FERENTINO 40:22 22 12 4 6 47:28 19       
5 CERTOSA 34:25 21 10 4 7 41:30 11       
5 LODIGIANI 44:14 21 13 5 3 52:30 22       
5 MONTEROSI 52:25 28 15 7 6 40:23 17       
5 ATLETICO 2000 47:14 21 15 2 4 43:20 23       
5 SAVIO 38:20 21 11 5 5 47:25 22       
5 CAMPUS EUR 1960 36:18 21 9 9 3 31:16 15       
5 ROMULEA 39:21 21 12 3 6 52:34 18       
5 TOR DI QUINTO 35:20 21 9 8 4 31:19 12       
5 LODIGIANI 35:23 21 10 5 6 47:29 18       
5 OSTIAMARE 36:24 21 11 3 7 41:24 17       
5 DABLIU NEW TEAM 38:23 21 12 2 7 44:27 17       
5 LATINA 1932 15:6 8 4 3 1 14:7 7       
6 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 36:24 22 10 6 6 40:26 14       
6 INSIEME AUSONIA 35:26 23 9 8 6 27:24 3       
6 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 38:29 23 12 2 9 45:37 8       
6 PALESTRINA 1919 35:23 21 10 5 6 37:22 15       
6 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 36:21 23 8 12 3 37:30 7       
6 FORMIA CALCIO 40:22 23 11 7 5 40:27 13       
6 SAVIO 33:27 21 10 3 8 52:41 11       
6 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 33:27 21 10 3 8 41:37 4       
6 CASSINO 46:34 28 14 4 10 43:33 10       
6 OSTIAMARE 31:31 21 10 1 10 35:39 -4       
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 33:27 21 10 3 8 36:35 1       
6 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 35:23 21 10 5 6 31:27 4       
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 37:22 21 11 4 6 50:30 20       
6 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 31:28 21 9 4 8 38:32 6       
6 GIARDINETTI 1957 35:23 21 10 5 6 33:32 1       
6 LODIGIANI 36:24 21 11 3 7 43:30 13       
6 TOR DI QUINTO 37:22 21 11 4 6 40:29 11       
6 CASSINO 15:9 8 5 0 3 15:11 4       
7 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 35:23 21 10 5 6 39:25 14       
7 VIRTUS NETTUNO 35:29 23 10 5 8 39:37 2       
7 CSL SOCCER 35:29 23 10 5 8 29:27 2       
7 FOOTBALL RIANO 35:26 21 11 2 8 34:31 3       
7 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 36:27 23 10 6 7 32:30 2       
7 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 40:19 23 10 10 3 35:22 13       
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 31:28 21 9 4 8 49:36 13       
7 URBETEVERE 25:37 21 8 1 12 25:33 -8       
7 ALBALONGA 44:29 28 11 11 6 43:33 10       
7 TOR SAPIENZA 29:29 21 8 5 8 25:26 -1       
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 28:28 21 7 7 7 31:37 -6       
7 LADISPOLI 32:23 21 8 8 5 31:22 9       
7 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 35:20 21 9 8 4 32:27 5       
7 OSTIAMARE 31:28 21 9 4 8 24:23 1       
7 APRILIA RACING CLUB 33:21 20 9 6 5 17:17 0       
7 OTTAVIA 30:30 21 9 3 9 24:32 -8       
7 APRILIA RACING CLUB 36:21 20 11 3 6 36:33 3       
7 MONTEROSI 10:10 8 2 4 2 12:11 1       
8 CAMPUS EUR 1960 30:27 21 8 6 7 32:34 -2       
8 BOREALE DONORIONE 34:28 23 9 7 7 39:31 8       
8 DOC GALLESE 2010 31:34 23 9 4 10 32:36 -4       
8 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 34:22 21 9 7 5 31:25 6       
8 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 35:29 23 10 5 8 48:42 6       
8 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 35:23 23 8 11 4 28:22 6       
8 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 30:27 21 8 6 7 48:43 5       
8 ALMAS ROMA 23:35 21 6 5 10 23:31 -8       
8 APRILIA RACING CLUB 44:35 28 13 5 10 37:33 4       
8 TRASTEVERE 28:31 21 8 4 9 40:29 11       
8 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 25:31 21 6 7 8 31:42 -11       
8 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 30:30 21 9 3 9 30:26 4       
8 ALBALONGA 33:27 21 10 3 8 43:35 8       
8 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 28:25 21 6 10 5 22:20 2       
8 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 31:22 20 8 7 5 32:25 7       
8 LADISPOLI 29:26 21 7 8 6 29:30 -1       
8 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 29:32 21 9 2 10 53:53 0       
8 OSTIAMARE 10:13 8 3 1 4 13:16 -3       
9 SPORTING GENZANO 29:32 22 8 5 9 31:32 -1       
9 SORA 34:25 23 8 10 5 36:31 5       
9 TOLFA 30:30 22 8 6 8 30:32 -2       
9 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 31:28 22 8 7 7 32:27 5       
9 LUPA FRASCATI 31:31 23 8 7 8 36:39 -3       
9 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 33:33 23 10 3 10 33:25 8       
9 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 27:33 21 8 3 10 43:44 -1       
9 INSIEME AUSONIA 23:35 21 6 5 10 27:36 -9       
9 SFF ATLETICO 39:39 28 11 6 11 44:37 7       
9 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 26:32 21 7 5 9 31:37 -6       
9 CERTOSA 23:35 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7       
9 GIARDINETTI 1957 30:30 21 9 3 9 34:31 3       
9 TOR DI QUINTO 33:24 21 9 6 6 36:28 8       
9 LADISPOLI 25:31 21 6 7 8 18:26 -8       
9 CAMPUS EUR 1960 31:28 21 9 4 8 33:29 4       
9 GIARDINETTI 1957 28:28 20 8 4 8 30:36 -6       
9 TRASTEVERE 28:34 21 9 1 11 23:31 -8       
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 9:15 8 3 0 5 14:16 -2       
10 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 27:30 21 7 6 8 25:33 -8       
10 MOROLO 34:31 23 10 4 9 33:33 0       
10 CANALE MONTERANO 30:33 23 8 6 9 33:31 2       
10 SS PASSO CORESE 30:30 22 8 6 8 21:26 -5       
10 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 29:35 23 8 5 10 29:34 -5       
10 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 30:36 23 9 3 11 34:39 -5       
10 PRO ROMA 26:32 21 7 5 9 32:32 0       
10 VIRTUS NETTUNO 21:39 21 6 3 12 27:52 -25       
10 LATINA 1932 38:35 28 9 11 8 35:23 12       
10 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 24:36 21 7 3 11 24:31 -7       
10 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 20:38 21 5 5 11 24:39 -15       
10 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 28:31 21 8 4 9 40:36 4       
10 RACING CLUB 25:31 21 6 7 8 42:34 8       
10 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 24:33 21 6 6 9 20:23 -3       
10 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 28:31 21 8 4 9 31:30 1       
10 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 21:39 21 6 3 12 26:36 -10       
10 ALBALONGA 24:36 21 7 3 11 23:32 -9       
10 ALBALONGA 9:15 8 3 0 5 12:14 -2       
11 CYNTHIA 1920 26:32 21 7 5 9 30:40 -10       
11 VIGOR PERCONTI 30:33 23 8 6 9 36:33 3       
11 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 27:36 23 7 6 10 25:27 -2       
11 VIS SUBIACO 28:28 21 7 7 7 20:18 2       
11 R. MORANDI 26:35 23 6 8 9 27:31 -4       
11 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 28:37 23 8 4 11 23:32 -9       
11 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 26:32 21 7 5 9 36:43 -7       
11 ATLETICO 2000 20:38 21 5 5 11 27:35 -8       
11 VIS ARTENA 37:40 27 11 4 12 45:49 -4       
11 OTTAVIA 23:35 21 6 5 10 32:45 -13       
11 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 20:38 21 5 5 11 20:48 -28       
11 SFF ATLETICO 23:32 21 5 8 8 25:38 -13       
11 ATLETICO 2000 24:33 21 6 6 9 31:35 -4       
11 OTTAVIA 23:32 21 5 8 8 21:29 -8       
11 ATLETICO 2000 24:36 21 7 3 11 23:36 -13       
11 VIGOR PERCONTI 21:36 21 5 6 10 15:30 -15       
11 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 23:35 21 6 5 10 21:22 -1       
11 VIS ARTENA 7:16 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7       
12 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 25:34 22 6 7 9 24:37 -13       
12 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 30:33 23 8 6 9 26:32 -6       
12 URBETEVERE 27:39 23 8 3 12 31:37 -6       
12 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 25:37 22 7 4 11 29:36 -7       
12 PALOCCO 25:40 23 7 4 12 41:40 1       
12 ALATRI 26:35 22 7 5 10 24:27 -3       
12 FIUMICINO 1926 26:35 21 8 2 11 32:41 -9       
12 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 20:38 21 5 5 11 19:33 -14       
12 FLAMINIA 34:43 28 9 7 12 34:33 1       
12 MONTESPACCATO 23:38 21 7 2 12 27:48 -21       
12 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 19:40 21 5 4 12 28:47 -19       
12 OTTAVIA 16:43 21 4 4 13 23:32 -9       
12 CSS TIVOLI 21:39 21 6 3 12 40:54 -14       
12 CERTOSA 20:38 21 5 5 11 25:42 -17       
12 CSS TIVOLI 17:44 21 5 2 14 15:36 -21       
12 ROMULEA 17:41 21 4 5 12 21:49 -28       
12 CEPRANO 19:37 20 5 4 11 21:33 -12       
12 LADISPOLI 5:17 8 1 2 5 11:18 -7       
13 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 24:39 22 7 3 12 26:38 -12       
13 CAVESE 1919 29:32 23 7 8 8 30:31 -1       
13 MONTEFIASCONE 23:38 23 5 8 10 24:31 -7       
13 MAGLIANESE 23:35 21 6 5 10 18:30 -12       
13 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 24:39 23 6 6 11 23:38 -15       
13 ATLETICO CERVARO 23:38 23 7 5 11 20:34 -14       
13 MONTEFIASCONE 20:38 21 5 5 11 22:39 -17       
13 ITRI CALCIO 17:44 21 5 2 14 25:51 -26       
13 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 32:41 28 7 11 10 24:32 -8       
13 LADISPOLI 22:40 21 7 1 13 22:31 -9       
13 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 18:33 20 3 9 8 27:39 -12       
13 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 16:40 21 3 7 11 26:41 -15       
13 LODIGIANI 20:38 21 5 5 11 35:40 -5       
13 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 18:39 21 4 6 11 15:34 -19       
13 TORRENOVA CALCIO 17:44 21 5 2 14 23:56 -33       
13 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 15:45 21 4 3 14 17:52 -35       
13 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 17:44 21 5 2 14 28:59 -31       
13 ANZIO 1924 3:16 8 2 1 5 9:14 -5       
14 MONTALTO 20:42 22 6 3 13 23:35 -12       
14 ITRI CALCIO 27:33 23 6 9 8 25:23 2       
14 DUEPIGRECOROMA 23:44 23 7 2 14 31:52 -21       
14 GUIDONIA 22:40 22 6 4 12 21:41 -20       
14 OSTIANTICA 1926 23:41 23 6 5 12 32:42 -10       
14 TERRACINA 22:37 23 4 10 9 33:37 -4       
14 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 18:42 21 5 3 13 22:46 -24       
14 POMEZIA 16:40 21 3 7 11 28:47 -19       
14 BUDONI 30:48 28 8 6 14 39:45 -6       
14 PRO ROMA 16:43 21 4 4 13 21:39 -18       
14 ALBALONGA 18:36 21 3 9 9 23:33 -10       
14 MONTESPACCATO 15:45 21 4 3 14 17:43 -26       
14 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 16:43 21 4 4 13 18:48 -30       
14 SPES ARTIGLIO 17:38 21 3 8 10 15:31 -16       
14 ALBALONGA 16:40 21 3 7 11 23:37 -14       
14 LEOCON 14:47 21 4 2 15 22:58 -36       
14 CSS TIVOLI 13:46 21 3 4 14 23:50 -27       
14 LUPA ROMA 1:22 8 0 1 7 3:31 -28       
15 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 18:40 22 4 7 11 28:35 -7       
15 COLLEFERRO 24:39 23 6 6 11 25:35 -10       
15 BOMARZO 22:40 22 6 4 12 29:53 -24       
15 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 19:43 22 5 4 13 32:56 -24       
15 PESCATORI OSTIA 23:41 23 6 5 12 22:39 -17       
15 CASALVIERI 19:46 23 5 4 14 21:47 -26       
15 MONTESPACCATO 17:44 21 5 2 14 28:48 -20       
15 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 16:43 21 4 4 13 21:44 -23       
15 OSTIAMARE 29:47 28 7 8 13 28:35 -7       
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 9:51 21 2 3 16 15:65 -50       
15 FERENTINO 17:38 20 4 5 11 20:34 -14       
15 SPORTING TANAS 10:49 21 2 4 15 20:54 -34       
15 LUPA ROMA 9:51 21 2 3 16 20:64 -44       
15 SFF ATLETICO 16:40 21 3 7 11 17:43 -26       
15 PONTE DI NONA 11:50 21 3 2 16 17:51 -34       
15 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 10:46 21 1 7 13 13:45 -32       
15 CINECITTA' BETTINI 10:49 21 2 4 15 16:60 -44       
16 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 17:44 22 4 5 13 20:44 -24       
16 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 22:43 23 6 4 13 23:38 -15       
16 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 20:47 23 6 2 15 22:50 -28       
16 LICENZA 15:48 22 4 3 15 25:50 -25       
16 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 14:47 23 2 8 13 21:45 -24       
16 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 18:45 23 4 6 13 18:32 -14       
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 7:55 21 2 1 18 17:69 -52       
16 HERMADA 14:47 21 4 2 15 31:72 -41       
16 CASTIADAS 28:46 28 6 10 12 30:42 -12       
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 5:53 21 0 5 16 12:60 -48       
16 POMEZIA 5:53 21 0 5 16 9:55 -46       
16 HONEY SOCCER CITY 10:49 21 2 4 15 18:53 -35       
16 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 2:59 21 0 2 19 11:94 -83       
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 10:49 21 2 4 15 28:79 -51       
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 7:52 21 1 4 16 15:55 -40       
16 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 8:50 21 1 5 15 12:42 -30       
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 0:63 21 0 0 21 7:141 -134       
17 ALMAS ROMA 10:52 22 2 4 16 17:46 -29       
17 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 19:46 23 5 4 14 18:36 -18       
17 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 15:51 23 4 3 16 20:46 -26       
17 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 10:52 22 2 4 16 21:55 -34       
17 REAL LATINA 12:48 23 1 9 13 21:52 -31       
17 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 18:45 23 4 6 13 26:43 -17       
17 TORRES 28:52 28 8 4 16 22:41 -19       
18 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0  
18 PRO ROMA 17:47 23 4 5 14 21:40 -19       
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 4:61 23 0 4 19 14:71 -57       
18 SALTO CICOLANO 0:0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0  
18 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 8:52 23 3 4 16 18:39 -21       
18 HERMADA 15:48 23 3 6 14 21:46 -25       
18 LADISPOLI 28:49 28 7 7 14 32:54 -22       
19 LUPA ROMA 18:53 27 4 8 15 29:54 -25       
20 ANZIO 1924 13:67 28 3 4 21 22:70 -48       

BANNER 210