PROMOZIONE GIRONE C 2018/2019

 






Incontro Punteggio
23 settembre 2018
ATLETICO MORENA LA RUSTICA
2 – 2
23 settembre 2018
ATLETICO TORRENOVA LUPA FRASCATI
2 – 2
23 settembre 2018
DILETTANTI FALASCHE LUISS
2 – 5
23 settembre 2018
OSTIANTICA 1926 REAL LATINA
2 – 1
23 settembre 2018
PALOCCO PESCATORI OSTIA
6 – 1
23 settembre 2018
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI S. MARIA DELLE MOLE
1 – 1
23 settembre 2018
R. MORANDI FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA
0 – 2
23 settembre 2018
VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB FIUMICINO 1926
0 – 1
23 settembre 2018
VIS SEZZE ATLETICO LARIANO 1963
7 – 0

CLASSIFICA
Pos   Squadra Pti G. W T L Goals Diff Last 5
1 LUISS 10 4 3 1 0 9 6      
2 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 10 4 3 1 0 8 5      
3 FIUMICINO 1926 10 4 3 1 0 6 5      
4 LA RUSTICA 10 4 3 1 0 8 4      
5 VIS SEZZE 7 4 2 1 1 11 6      
6 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 6 4 1 3 0 6 1      
7 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 6 4 2 0 2 7 0      
8 PALOCCO 5 4 1 2 1 10 4      
9 ATLETICO MORENA 5 4 1 2 1 9 1      
10 LUPA FRASCATI 5 4 1 2 1 8 0      
11 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 5 4 1 2 1 6 0      
12 OSTIANTICA 1926 3 4 1 0 3 6 -2      
13 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 3 4 0 3 1 5 -2      
14 R. MORANDI 3 4 1 0 3 4 -5      
15 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 3 4 0 3 1 3 -7      
16 REAL LATINA 2 4 0 2 2 7 -2      
17 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 1 4 0 1 3 1 -4      
18 PESCATORI OSTIA 1 4 0 1 3 3 -10      

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

GIRONE C

 

5 – Modesti (Atletico Morena) e Simonetta (La Rustica)

4 – Pirone (Dilettanti Falasche), Forcina (Fiumicino), Muzzi (Lupa Frascati) e Spila (Vis Sezze)

3 – Libertini (Atletico Morena), Raponi (Atletico Lariano), Devincenzi e Vilmercati (Luiss), Di Nardo (Palocco), D’Angelo (Pol. De Rossi), Castro (R. Morandi) e Spaziani (Santa Maria delle Mole)

2 – Cusanno e Marchetti (Atletico Torrenova), Lomonaco (Dilettanti Falasche), D’Agostino, Groos e Zuffardi (Fonte Meravigliosa), Nolano (Luiss), Sebastiani (Lupa Frascati), Padula (Ostiantica), De Santis, Migliorini e Minotti (Palocco), Alesi e Franci (Pescatori Ostia), Ghirotto (Real Latina), Porcacchia (Santa Maria delle Mole), Antonucci e Carlini (Vis Sezze)

1 – Camara (Atletico Morena), De Vecchis (Atletico Torrenova), Pischedda (Fiumicino), Clementi e Ferranti (Fonte Meravigliosa), Maxim, Persia e Uzoma (La Rustica), Pillot (Luiss), Ferri e Ianni (Lupa Frascati), Agolini, Caruso, Magrelli e Martini (Ostiantica), Babbucci (Palocco), Atturi e Marzi (Pescatori Ostia), Angelucci, Moretti e Perugini (Pol. De Rossi), Comandini, Lecce, Riggi, Silvi e Viscusi (Real Latina), Belardinelli (R. Morandi), Massullo (Santa Maria delle Mole), Sansotta (Virtus Olympia FB), Drogheo, Rosella e Sampaolo (Vis Sezze)