PROMOZIONE GIRONE B 2018/2019

 






Incontro Punteggio
23 settembre 2018
ATLETICO ZAGAROLO GIARDINETTI 1957
0 – 1
23 settembre 2018
FIANO ROMANO MAGLIANESE
1 – 2
23 settembre 2018
GUIDONIA POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO
1 – 3
23 settembre 2018
SALTO CICOLANO PALESTRINA 1919
0 – 4
23 settembre 2018
SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO CANTALICE
1 – 2
23 settembre 2018
SPES POGGIO FIDONI LICENZA
1 – 2
23 settembre 2018
SS PASSO CORESE ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA
0 – 1
23 settembre 2018
TIVOLI 1919 FOOTBALL RIANO
2 – 0
23 settembre 2018
VICOVARO VIS SUBIACO
1 – 0

CLASSIFICA
Pos   Squadra Pti G. W T L Goals Diff Last 5
1 CANTALICE 10 4 3 1 0 8 7      
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 10 4 3 1 0 6 5      
3 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 9 4 3 0 1 8 4      
4 TIVOLI 1919 8 4 2 2 0 15 9      
5 PALESTRINA 1919 8 4 2 2 0 10 6      
6 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 7 4 2 1 1 7 4      
7 VICOVARO 7 4 2 1 1 5 1      
8 MAGLIANESE 7 4 2 1 1 4 0      
9 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 7 4 2 1 1 6 -5      
10 FOOTBALL RIANO 6 4 2 0 2 3 -2      
11 LICENZA 5 4 1 2 1 6 -2      
12 FIANO ROMANO 4 4 1 1 2 6 -1      
13 VIS SUBIACO 4 4 1 1 2 4 -1      
14 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 2 4 0 2 2 6 -2      
15 SS PASSO CORESE 2 4 0 2 2 2 -5      
16 GUIDONIA 1 4 0 1 3 2 -5      
17 SALTO CICOLANO 1 4 0 1 3 1 -7      
18 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 0 4 0 0 4 3 -6      

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

GIRONE B

7 – Fiorini (Tivoli)

3 – Di Mugno (Atletico Zagarolo), Beccarini (Cantalice), Pangallozzi (Fiano Romano), Niro (Licenza), Compagnone (Palestrina), Brucchietti (Spes Poggio Fidoni), Proietti (Tivoli) e Pangrazi (Vicovaro)

2 – Brussani e Nolano (Accademia Calcio Roma), Salvati (Atletico Zagarolo), Toncelli (Guidonia), Giuliani (Maglianese), Busto e Ceccarelli (Palestrina), De Cicco (Sant’Angelo Romano), Belli (Settebagni), Chirico e Demofonti (Tivoli)

1 – Antenucci e Sanesi (Accademia Calcio Roma), Antonacci e D’Ambrosi (Atletico Zagarolo), Accardo, Mattei Monaco di Monaco, Piras e Santarelli (Cantalice), Giannetti, Ricci e Rinaldi (Fiano Romano), Broglia, Gatta e Marci (Football Riano), Barile, Bendia, Di Cicco, Federici, Sbraglia e Turcarelli (Giardinetti), Brocchieri, A. Luttazzi e Tantari (Licenza), Altissimi e Popa Ionut (Maglianese), Fiore, Moriconi e Proietti (Palestrina), De La Valleè e Ushe (Passo Corese), A. Franchi (Salto Cicolano), Brighi, D’Aguanno, Fieni, Lupi e Screpi (Sant’Angelo Romano), Cambi (Settebagni), Baginka, Di Loreto e Gerbino (Spes Poggio Fidoni), Di Giovanni (Tivoli), Ianzi (Vicovaro), Basilico, D’Angiò e Di Marco (Vis Subiaco)