PROMOZIONE Gir. D

campionato 2013/2014






Incontro Punteggio
2 settembre 2018
ATLETICO CERVARO ALATRI
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA TERRACINA
1 – 5
2 settembre 2018
FERENTINO ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
4 – 1
2 settembre 2018
HERMADA CASALVIERI
0 – 0
2 settembre 2018
MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
MONTE SAN BIAGIO REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SPORTING CALCIO VODICE FORMIA CALCIO
1 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE PONTINIA
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
ASTREA MONTALTO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
CAMPUS EUR 1960 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA
2 – 3

1
2
3

371

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 0 32 20 8 4:0 0 30:0
0 Fregene 0 33 18 10 5:0 0 27:0
0 Real Pomezia 0 33 16 11 6:0 0 22:0
0 Rieti 0 33 16 7 10:0 0 19:0
0 Albalonga 0 33 15 10 8:0 0 10:0
0 Fonte Nuova 0 33 16 5 12:0 0 8:0
0 Ladispoli 0 33 13 7 13:0 0 14:0
0 Montefiascone 0 32 12 9 11:0 0 2:0
0 Villanova 0 33 12 9 12:0 0 0:0
0 Pisoniano 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 1:0
0 Cecchina 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 0:1
0 Real Monterosi 0 33 12 6 15:0 0 0:9
0 Caninese 0 33 12 5 16:0 0 0:12
0 Città di Monterotondo 0 33 12 4 17:0 0 0:15
0 Montecelio 0 33 8 12 13:0 0 0:6
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0 33 8 6 19:0 0 0:31
0 Guidonia 0 33 5 12 16:0 0 0:23
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0 33 4 9 20:0 0 0:36
1 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 8 5 2 1 17:8 9 17:5
1 SORA 8 5 3 0 20:10 10 18:3
1 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 8 7 0 1 24:4 20 21:3
1 PALESTRINA 1919 8 6 2 0 21:6 15 20:2
1 LUISS 8 6 1 1 22:11 11 19:4
1 FERENTINO 8 7 0 1 25:10 15 21:3
1 BOREALE DONORIONE 6 5 0 1 17:7 10 15:3
1 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16:1
1 TRASTEVERE 7 5 1 1 15:6 9 16:4
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 6 6 0 0 20:8 12 18:0
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 6 6 0 0 24:4 20 18:0
1 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 6 5 0 1 11:6 5 15:3
1 OSTIAMARE 6 6 0 0 12:4 8 18:0
1 URBETEVERE 6 5 0 1 22:2 20 15:3
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 6 6 0 0 15:3 12 18:0
1 LAZIO 6 6 0 0 32:1 31 18:0
1 ROMA 6 6 0 0 28:5 23 18:0
1 CASSINO 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12:3
2 VALLE DEL TEVERE 8 4 4 0 14:7 7 16:4
2 MOROLO 8 4 2 2 16:11 5 14:8
2 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 8 6 1 1 27:5 22 19:4
2 CANTALICE 8 6 2 0 18:4 14 20:2
2 FIUMICINO 1926 8 5 2 1 13:8 5 17:5
2 ANITRELLA 8 5 1 2 17:11 6 16:7
2 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 6 5 0 1 8:5 3 15:3
2 TOR DI QUINTO 6 4 2 0 24:5 19 14:2
2 AVELLINO 7 5 1 1 16:9 7 16:4
2 ATLETICO 2000 6 5 1 0 15:4 11 16:1
2 SAVIO 6 5 1 0 16:5 11 16:1
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 6 4 1 1 17:4 13 13:4
2 FERENTINO 6 5 1 0 16:6 10 16:1
2 TOR DI QUINTO 6 4 2 0 12:4 8 14:2
2 SAVIO 6 5 1 0 25:3 22 16:1
2 URBETEVERE 5 5 0 0 13:1 12 15:0
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 6 5 1 0 18:2 16 16:1
2 APRILIA RACING CLUB 5 3 2 0 11:7 4 11:2
3 ASTREA 8 4 3 1 9:6 3 15:6
3 CAVESE 1919 8 3 5 0 10:7 3 14:5
3 CORNETO TARQUINIA 8 6 1 1 22:10 12 19:4
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 8 6 1 1 15:8 7 19:4
3 VIS SEZZE 8 5 1 2 18:8 10 16:7
3 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 8 4 4 0 10:5 5 16:4
3 VIGOR PERCONTI 6 4 2 0 13:5 8 14:2
3 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 6 4 2 0 18:8 10 14:2
3 VIS ARTENA 7 5 0 2 14:10 4 15:6
3 ROMULEA 6 4 1 1 14:7 7 13:4
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 6 5 1 0 15:5 10 16:1
3 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13:4
3 ROMULEA 6 5 0 1 18:7 11 15:3
3 VIGOR PERCONTI 6 4 1 1 21:6 15 13:4
3 ROMULEA 6 3 3 0 10:3 7 12:3
3 SAVIO 6 4 2 0 16:3 13 14:2
3 TOR DI QUINTO 6 3 3 0 11:4 7 12:3
3 TRASTEVERE 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10:4
4 MONTESPACCATO 8 4 2 2 19:10 9 14:8
4 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 8 3 4 1 8:7 1 13:7
4 POL. MONTI CIMINI 8 6 1 1 19:7 12 19:4
4 FOOTBALL RIANO 8 5 1 2 12:8 4 16:7
4 ATLETICO MORENA 8 4 2 2 17:12 5 14:8
4 FORMIA CALCIO 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15:6
4 CAMPUS EUR 1960 6 4 1 1 9:6 3 13:4
4 LODIGIANI 6 4 2 0 16:7 9 14:2
4 SFF ATLETICO 7 4 2 1 17:10 7 14:5
4 TOR DI QUINTO 6 4 0 2 16:7 9 12:6
4 LODIGIANI 6 3 2 1 17:7 10 11:5
4 VIGOR PERCONTI 6 3 2 1 15:8 7 11:5
4 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 6 4 0 2 6:5 1 12:6
4 CAMPUS EUR 1960 6 3 2 1 13:9 4 11:5
4 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 6 4 1 1 13:6 7 13:4
4 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 6 4 0 2 17:15 2 12:6
4 SAVIO 6 4 0 2 8:3 5 12:6
4 SFF ATLETICO 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9:3
5 SPORTING GENZANO 8 4 2 2 15:9 6 14:8
5 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 8 3 2 3 13:14 -1 11:11
5 TOLFA 8 4 2 2 13:11 2 14:8
5 TIVOLI 1919 8 4 2 2 25:13 12 14:8
5 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14:8
5 PONTINIA 8 4 1 3 10:7 3 13:10
5 MONTEFIASCONE 6 3 1 2 10:7 3 10:7
5 ROMULEA 6 4 1 1 25:8 17 13:4
5 LANUSEI 7 4 2 1 11:5 6 14:5
5 SFF ATLETICO 6 4 0 2 14:11 3 12:6
5 URBETEVERE 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10:7
5 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 6 4 0 2 13:9 4 12:6
5 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 6 3 2 1 9:9 0 11:5
5 OTTAVIA 6 3 2 1 5:3 2 11:5
5 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 6 3 2 1 12:10 2 11:5
5 OSTIAMARE 5 4 0 1 13:3 10 12:3
5 APRILIA RACING CLUB 6 4 0 2 10:8 2 12:6
5 ALBALONGA 5 3 0 2 10:7 3 9:6
6 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 8 4 2 2 11:8 3 14:8
6 ARCE 1932 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 11:11
6 URBETEVERE 8 4 1 3 11:9 2 13:10
6 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 8 4 2 2 14:9 5 14:8
6 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 8 3 5 0 11:8 3 14:5
6 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 8 2 6 0 9:6 3 12:6
6 CERTOSA 6 3 0 3 14:12 2 9:9
6 URBETEVERE 6 3 0 3 7:10 -3 9:9
6 APRILIA RACING CLUB 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13:7
6 TOR SAPIENZA 6 3 2 1 6:5 1 11:5
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 6 3 0 3 10:10 0 9:9
6 GIARDINETTI 1957 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10:7
6 LODIGIANI 6 3 1 2 12:7 5 10:7
6 OSTIAMARE 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10:7
6 ATLETICO 2000 6 3 1 2 10:7 3 10:7
6 LADISPOLI 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11:5
6 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 6 2 4 0 21:4 17 10:4
6 LATINA 1932 5 2 2 1 10:6 4 8:5
7 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 8 4 2 2 17:15 2 14:8
7 BOREALE DONORIONE 8 3 2 3 14:16 -2 11:11
7 DOC GALLESE 2010 8 4 1 3 9:8 1 13:10
7 MAGLIANESE 8 4 1 3 7:12 -5 13:10
7 LA RUSTICA 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14:8
7 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 8 4 0 4 12:11 1 12:12
7 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 6 2 3 1 14:13 1 9:6
7 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 7:10
7 MONTEROSI 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13:7
7 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 6 3 1 2 13:10 3 10:7
7 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9:9
7 SANSA 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10:7
7 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10:7
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 6 3 1 2 6:4 2 10:7
7 APRILIA RACING CLUB 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10:7
7 LODIGIANI 6 3 1 2 15:11 4 10:7
7 DABLIU NEW TEAM 6 3 1 2 20:13 7 10:7
7 FLAMINIA 5 2 2 1 12:9 3 8:5
8 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 8 3 3 2 13:6 7 12:9
8 VIGOR PERCONTI 8 2 4 2 17:12 5 10:10
8 CSL SOCCER 8 4 1 3 10:10 0 13:10
8 VICOVARO 8 3 3 2 12:10 2 12:9
8 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 8 4 0 4 12:11 1 12:12
8 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 8 2 5 1 8:6 2 11:8
8 SAVIO 6 2 2 2 14:12 2 8:8
8 INSIEME AUSONIA 5 2 0 3 10:10 0 6:9
8 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 7 3 3 1 10:6 4 12:6
8 OTTAVIA 6 3 1 2 11:9 2 10:7
8 ALBALONGA 6 2 2 2 12:11 1 8:8
8 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 6 3 0 3 12:9 3 9:9
8 URBETEVERE 6 3 0 3 14:5 9 9:9
8 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 6 2 3 1 6:7 -1 9:6
8 GIARDINETTI 1957 6 3 1 2 8:12 -4 10:7
8 OTTAVIA 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 10:7
8 FROSINONE 6 3 1 2 11:4 7 10:7
8 VIS ARTENA 5 2 1 2 10:10 0 7:7
9 CYNTHIA 1920 8 3 2 3 11:10 1 11:11
9 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 8 3 1 4 9:8 1 10:13
9 DUEPIGRECOROMA 8 4 0 4 13:19 -6 12:12
9 FIANO ROMANO 8 3 3 2 12:11 1 12:9
9 LUPA FRASCATI 8 3 3 2 15:16 -1 12:9
9 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 8 3 1 4 15:13 2 10:13
9 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7:7
9 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 5 2 0 3 11:14 -3 6:9
9 ALBALONGA 7 2 4 1 9:6 3 10:7
9 OSTIAMARE 6 3 0 3 12:10 2 9:9
9 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 6 2 1 3 10:12 -2 7:10
9 CAMPUS EUR 1960 6 2 3 1 8:5 3 9:6
9 ALBALONGA 6 3 0 3 11:11 0 9:9
9 TRASTEVERE 6 2 3 1 11:13 -2 9:6
9 LODIGIANI 6 3 0 3 14:9 5 9:9
9 VIGOR PERCONTI 6 2 1 3 6:11 -5 7:10
9 ALBALONGA 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 7:10
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 5 2 0 3 10:8 2 6:9
10 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 11:11
10 OTTAVIA 8 2 4 2 14:14 0 10:10
10 ARANOVA 8 3 2 3 11:8 3 11:11
10 VIS SUBIACO 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9:12
10 PALOCCO 8 3 2 3 17:13 4 11:11
10 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 8 3 1 4 8:7 1 10:13
10 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 6 2 1 3 12:10 2 7:10
10 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 6 2 0 4 6:12 -6 6:12
10 CASSINO 7 3 1 3 13:11 2 10:10
10 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 6:12
10 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 7:10
10 LADISPOLI 6 2 3 1 7:5 2 9:6
10 RACING CLUB 6 2 2 2 12:10 2 8:8
10 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 6 2 2 2 11:9 2 8:8
10 TORRENOVA CALCIO 6 2 1 3 7:13 -6 7:10
10 GIARDINETTI 1957 6 2 1 3 7:18 -11 7:10
10 CEPRANO 6 1 3 2 6:10 -4 6:9
10 MONTEROSI 5 1 3 1 9:8 1 6:6
11 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 8 2 2 4 10:15 -5 8:14
11 VIRTUS NETTUNO 8 3 1 4 16:17 -1 10:13
11 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 8 3 2 3 12:10 2 11:11
11 SS PASSO CORESE 8 2 3 3 7:11 -4 9:12
11 OSTIANTICA 1926 8 3 1 4 15:14 1 10:13
11 ATLETICO CERVARO 8 2 4 2 7:9 -2 10:10
11 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 6 2 1 3 10:12 -2 7:10
11 ALMAS ROMA 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5:8
11 FLAMINIA 7 2 3 2 8:8 0 9:9
11 MONTESPACCATO 6 2 0 4 6:14 -8 6:12
11 CERTOSA 6 1 2 3 10:12 -2 5:11
11 OTTAVIA 6 2 1 3 10:6 4 7:10
11 TOR DI QUINTO 6 1 2 3 9:12 -3 5:11
11 CERTOSA 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 7:10
11 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 6 1 3 2 9:10 -1 6:9
11 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5:11
11 TRASTEVERE 6 2 0 4 5:15 -10 6:12
11 OSTIAMARE 5 1 1 3 8:12 -4 4:10
12 ALMAS ROMA 8 2 2 4 12:18 -6 8:14
12 INSIEME AUSONIA 8 2 3 3 11:11 0 9:12
12 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 8 3 1 4 15:17 -2 10:13
12 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 8 2 2 4 8:8 0 8:14
12 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 8 2 4 2 9:9 0 10:10
12 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 8 2 3 3 6:10 -4 9:12
12 PRO ROMA 6 2 0 4 7:10 -3 6:12
12 POMEZIA 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5:8
12 LATINA 1932 6 2 2 2 4:3 1 8:8
12 TRASTEVERE 6 1 2 3 9:8 1 5:11
12 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 6 0 4 2 10:12 -2 4:10
12 SFF ATLETICO 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 5:11
12 ATLETICO 2000 5 1 1 3 8:11 -3 4:10
12 LADISPOLI 6 1 3 2 4:5 -1 6:9
12 ALBALONGA 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5:11
12 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 6 1 0 5 7:17 -10 3:15
12 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 6 1 2 3 2:4 -2 5:11
12 LADISPOLI 5 0 2 3 6:13 -7 2:11
13 CAMPUS EUR 1960 8 2 2 4 12:18 -6 8:14
13 PRO ROMA 8 3 0 5 10:12 -2 9:15
13 CANALE MONTERANO 8 3 0 5 10:15 -5 9:15
13 LICENZA 8 2 2 4 12:16 -4 8:14
13 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 8 2 3 3 13:14 -1 9:12
13 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 8 2 2 4 10:13 -3 8:14
13 FIUMICINO 1926 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4:10
13 ITRI CALCIO 6 1 1 4 5:14 -9 4:13
13 CASTIADAS 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8:8
13 PRO ROMA 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4:13
13 FERENTINO 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 4:13
13 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 6 0 3 3 9:14 -5 3:12
13 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 6 1 1 4 6:9 -3 4:13
13 SFF ATLETICO 6 1 1 4 7:15 -8 4:13
13 CSS TIVOLI 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 4:13
13 LEOCON 6 1 0 5 8:19 -11 3:15
13 CINECITTA' BETTINI 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4:13
13 ANZIO 1924 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 0:10
14 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 8 2 2 4 14:17 -3 7:14
14 AUDACE 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 9:12
14 MONTEFIASCONE 8 2 2 4 10:12 -2 8:14
14 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 8 2 2 4 11:21 -10 8:14
14 R. MORANDI 8 2 2 4 11:14 -3 8:14
14 CASALVIERI 8 2 2 4 8:14 -6 8:14
14 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 6 1 1 4 10:15 -5 4:13
14 HERMADA 6 1 1 4 7:25 -18 4:13
14 OSTIAMARE 7 2 1 4 4:8 -4 7:13
14 LADISPOLI 6 1 0 5 6:10 -4 3:15
14 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 6 0 4 2 4:11 -7 4:10
14 MONTESPACCATO 6 1 0 5 5:15 -10 3:15
14 CSS TIVOLI 6 1 1 4 9:15 -6 4:13
14 SPES ARTIGLIO 6 1 0 5 2:12 -10 3:15
14 PONTE DI NONA 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3:15
14 ROMULEA 6 1 0 5 6:18 -12 3:15
14 CSS TIVOLI 6 1 1 4 10:18 -8 4:13
14 LUPA ROMA 5 0 0 5 2:20 -18 0:15
15 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 8 1 4 3 13:17 -4 7:13
15 COLLEFERRO 8 2 3 3 8:12 -4 9:12
15 BOMARZO 8 2 1 5 11:25 -14 7:16
15 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 8 1 2 5 9:16 -7 5:17
15 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 8 0 5 3 4:13 -9 5:14
15 TERRACINA 8 1 4 3 12:13 -1 7:13
15 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 4:13
15 ATLETICO 2000 6 0 3 3 10:14 -4 3:12
15 LUPA ROMA 7 1 3 3 6:9 -3 6:12
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 6 1 0 5 6:23 -17 3:15
15 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 6 1 1 4 5:19 -14 4:13
15 HONEY SOCCER CITY 6 0 2 4 6:16 -10 2:14
15 LUPA ROMA 5 0 0 5 3:22 -19 0:15
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 6 0 2 4 2:13 -11 2:14
15 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 6 0 2 4 7:13 -6 2:14
15 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 6 1 0 5 5:20 -15 3:15
15 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 6 1 0 5 8:13 -5 3:15
16 MONTALTO 8 2 1 5 10:14 -4 7:16
16 POMEZIA 8 3 0 5 10:15 -5 9:15
16 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 4:19
16 SALTO CICOLANO 8 1 2 5 5:14 -9 5:17
16 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 8 1 1 6 4:12 -8 4:19
16 ALATRI 8 1 3 4 4:11 -7 6:15
16 MONTESPACCATO 6 0 1 5 6:19 -13 1:16
16 VIRTUS NETTUNO 6 1 0 5 9:20 -11 3:15
16 LADISPOLI 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5 5:14
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12 1:16
16 POMEZIA 6 0 1 5 1:19 -18 1:16
16 SPORTING TANAS 6 0 2 4 4:17 -13 2:14
16 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 6 0 0 6 2:21 -19 0:18
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 6 0 0 6 6:23 -17 0:18
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 6 0 0 6 4:22 -18 0:18
16 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 6 0 1 5 3:15 -12 1:16
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 6 0 0 6 1:48 -47 0:18
17 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 8 1 3 4 4:11 -7 6:15
17 ITRI CALCIO 8 1 5 2 7:8 -1 8:11
17 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 8 1 1 6 7:20 -13 4:19
17 GUIDONIA 8 1 2 5 5:16 -11 5:17
17 PESCATORI OSTIA 8 1 1 6 7:20 -13 4:19
17 HERMADA 8 1 3 4 5:14 -9 6:15
17 BUDONI 7 1 2 4 8:13 -5 5:14
18 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 8 2 0 6 7:18 -11 6:18
18 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 8 2 2 4 6:12 -6 8:14
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 8 0 0 8 5:29 -24 0:24
18 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 8 0 1 7 5:14 -9 1:22
18 REAL LATINA 8 0 3 5 10:20 -10 3:18
18 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 8 0 3 5 9:20 -11 3:18
18 TORRES 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4:16
19 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 7 0 3 4 4:10 -6 3:15
20 ANZIO 1924 7 0 1 6 4:22 -18 1:19