Primavera Gir. C






Incontro Punteggio
4 settembre 2016 11:00
CASTELNUOVESE REAL CAMPAGNANO
1 – 0
4 settembre 2016 11:00
FONTE NUOVA GUIDONIA
0 – 0
4 settembre 2016 11:00
POLI FIANO ROMANO
3 – 4
4 settembre 2016 11:00
SALTO CICOLANO GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE
1 – 3
4 settembre 2016 11:00
SPES POGGIO FIDONI VICOVARO
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016 11:00
TOR DI QUINTO SANT'ANGELO ROMANO
3 – 4
4 settembre 2016 11:00
VIGOR PERCONTI CANTALICE
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016 11:00
VILLALBA O.M. TIVOLI 1919
3 – 2
4 settembre 2016 11:00
VIS SUBIACO ACES CASAL BARRIERA
0 – 0

1
2
3

34

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
1 ACES CASAL BARRIERA 34 21 5 8 70:36 34 68
2 VILLALBA O.M. 34 20 4 10 64:36 28 64
3 CANTALICE 34 17 11 6 62:41 21 62
4 SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 34 17 6 11 52:43 9 57
5 FONTE NUOVA 34 17 4 13 55:45 10 55
6 VIGOR PERCONTI 34 15 6 13 57:38 19 51
7 VIS SUBIACO 34 14 8 12 64:47 17 50
8 VICOVARO 34 14 7 13 53:40 13 49
9 SALTO CICOLANO 34 12 12 10 45:46 -1 48
10 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 34 13 8 14 48:45 3 47
11 GUIDONIA 34 12 10 11 37:28 9 46
12 CASTELNUOVESE 34 13 7 14 42:47 -5 46
13 FIANO ROMANO 34 14 4 16 48:64 -16 46
14 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 34 9 13 12 45:55 -10 40
15 REAL CAMPAGNANO 34 10 8 16 50:64 -14 38
16 POLI 34 10 7 17 33:84 -51 37
17 TIVOLI 1919 34 9 8 17 43:62 -19 35
18 TOR DI QUINTO 34 3 4 27 39:86 -47 13
Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 ACES CASAL BARRIERA 3:1 0:1 4:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:0 3:2 4:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 3:2
2 VILLALBA O.M. 0:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 4:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 0:2 1:0 5:0 3:2 2:1
3 CANTALICE 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 3:3 1:0 2:2 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 3:3 1:3 2:2 5:1 3:0
4 SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 3:1 0:1 1:3 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:1 5:2 1:0 1:1 2:3 4:1 3:0 4:2 0:1 0:1 2:0
5 FONTE NUOVA 1:0 2:6 3:1 3:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 2:4 4:2
6 VIGOR PERCONTI 3:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:3 1:1 6:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 0:2 0:1 4:0
7 VIS SUBIACO 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 6:0 4:0 0:2 8:0 2:1 3:1
8 VICOVARO 3:1 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:3 0:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 4:0
9 SALTO CICOLANO 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 4:1 0:0 2:0 3:3 1:1 3:2
10 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:3 3:3 1:1 2:0 1:2 4:2
11 GUIDONIA 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 3:1 0:1 0:0
12 CASTELNUOVESE 3:1 0:0 2:0 0:4 0:2 2:1 3:2 1:3 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 6:0 2:1 1:1
13 FIANO ROMANO 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:4 4:1 3:3 1:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 0:3 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:1
14 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 0:3 1:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:1 1:3 2:2 1:1 2:2 3:1
15 REAL CAMPAGNANO 3:4 3:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 5:3 5:2 0:3 1:1 4:2
16 POLI 0:5 1:2 0:6 0:1 0:4 0:8 1:0 0:0 0:4 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:4 0:0 3:2 2:0 2:1
17 TIVOLI 1919 0:1 0:4 2:4 0:1 0:2 3:1 0:4 2:5 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:1 4:1 1:2 0:3 0:0 5:0
18 TOR DI QUINTO 1:3 1:2 2:2 3:4 2:3 0:2 1:4 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:3 1:0 0:2 5:2 0:0 5:0 2:3