GIOVANISSIMI ELITE – GIRONE B –

campionato 2014/2015






Incontro Punteggio
2 settembre 2018
ATLETICO CERVARO ALATRI
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA TERRACINA
1 – 5
2 settembre 2018
FERENTINO ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
4 – 1
2 settembre 2018
HERMADA CASALVIERI
0 – 0
2 settembre 2018
MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
MONTE SAN BIAGIO REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SPORTING CALCIO VODICE FORMIA CALCIO
1 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE PONTINIA
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
ASTREA MONTALTO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
CAMPUS EUR 1960 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA
2 – 3

1
2
3

376

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 0 32 20 8 4:0 0 30:0
0 Fregene 0 33 18 10 5:0 0 27:0
0 Real Pomezia 0 33 16 11 6:0 0 22:0
0 Rieti 0 33 16 7 10:0 0 19:0
0 Albalonga 0 33 15 10 8:0 0 10:0
0 Fonte Nuova 0 33 16 5 12:0 0 8:0
0 Ladispoli 0 33 13 7 13:0 0 14:0
0 Montefiascone 0 32 12 9 11:0 0 2:0
0 Villanova 0 33 12 9 12:0 0 0:0
0 Pisoniano 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 1:0
0 Cecchina 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 0:1
0 Real Monterosi 0 33 12 6 15:0 0 0:9
0 Caninese 0 33 12 5 16:0 0 0:12
0 Città di Monterotondo 0 33 12 4 17:0 0 0:15
0 Montecelio 0 33 8 12 13:0 0 0:6
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0 33 8 6 19:0 0 0:31
0 Guidonia 0 33 5 12 16:0 0 0:23
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0 33 4 9 20:0 0 0:36
1 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 11 7 2 2 26:18 8 23:8
1 SORA 11 6 5 0 25:13 12 23:5
1 POL. MONTI CIMINI 11 9 1 1 27:10 17 28:4
1 PALESTRINA 1919 11 8 2 1 30:9 21 26:5
1 FIUMICINO 1926 11 7 3 1 19:12 7 24:6
1 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 11 6 5 0 18:7 11 23:5
1 BOREALE DONORIONE 9 8 0 1 26:8 18 24:3
1 TOR DI QUINTO 9 7 2 0 35:7 28 23:2
1 TRASTEVERE 12 8 2 2 22:10 12 26:8
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 9 8 1 0 25:11 14 25:1
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 9 8 0 1 32:5 27 24:3
1 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 9 7 1 1 15:7 8 22:4
1 OSTIAMARE 9 9 0 0 25:5 20 27:0
1 URBETEVERE 9 7 1 1 30:4 26 22:4
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 9 9 0 0 30:6 24 27:0
1 LAZIO 9 8 1 0 38:2 36 25:1
1 ROMA 9 9 0 0 41:6 35 27:0
1 APRILIA RACING CLUB 8 6 2 0 17:8 9 20:2
2 ASTREA 11 6 4 1 15:9 6 22:7
2 ARCE 1932 11 5 3 3 21:18 3 18:12
2 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 11 8 1 2 33:11 22 25:7
2 CANTALICE 11 8 2 1 26:8 18 26:5
2 LUISS 11 7 2 2 27:16 11 23:8
2 FERENTINO 11 7 0 4 28:17 11 21:12
2 VIGOR PERCONTI 9 7 2 0 24:8 16 23:2
2 LODIGIANI 9 7 2 0 29:11 18 23:2
2 MONTEROSI 12 8 2 2 16:6 10 26:8
2 SFF ATLETICO 9 7 0 2 26:12 14 21:6
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 9 7 2 0 22:7 15 23:2
2 ROMULEA 9 7 0 2 26:13 13 21:6
2 VIGOR PERCONTI 9 6 2 1 28:8 20 20:5
2 SAVIO 9 7 2 0 34:4 30 23:2
2 URBETEVERE 9 8 1 0 25:5 20 25:1
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 9 7 2 0 26:5 21 23:2
2 FLAMINIA 8 5 2 1 24:10 14 17:5
2 SAVIO 9 6 1 2 12:5 7 19:7
3 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 11 6 3 2 19:9 10 21:9
3 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 11 4 6 1 12:10 2 18:9
3 CORNETO TARQUINIA 11 8 1 2 30:14 16 25:7
3 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 11 6 3 2 19:12 7 21:9
3 LA RUSTICA 11 7 2 2 16:11 5 23:8
3 ANITRELLA 11 6 2 3 21:15 6 20:11
3 CAMPUS EUR 1960 9 7 0 2 18:10 8 21:6
3 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 9 7 2 0 20:8 12 23:2
3 LANUSEI 12 6 4 2 15:8 7 22:10
3 ROMULEA 9 6 2 1 24:9 15 20:5
3 SAVIO 9 6 2 1 21:9 12 20:5
3 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 9 6 1 2 15:9 6 19:7
3 FERENTINO 9 6 2 1 19:12 7 20:5
3 TOR DI QUINTO 9 5 3 1 17:8 9 18:6
3 ROMULEA 9 5 4 0 19:5 14 19:4
3 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 9 6 2 1 22:8 14 20:5
3 FROSINONE 9 6 1 2 22:8 14 19:7
3 TRASTEVERE 8 5 2 1 16:7 9 17:5
4 VALLE DEL TEVERE 11 5 6 0 18:10 8 21:6
4 POMEZIA 11 6 0 5 17:16 1 18:15
4 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 11 8 0 3 27:9 18 24:9
4 GIARDINETTI 1957 11 6 3 2 16:10 6 21:9
4 ATLETICO MORENA 11 6 3 2 25:16 9 21:9
4 PONTINIA 11 6 2 3 15:10 5 20:11
4 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 9 6 2 1 17:9 8 20:5
4 ROMULEA 9 6 2 1 34:10 24 20:5
4 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 12 5 6 1 14:7 7 21:9
4 ATLETICO 2000 9 6 2 1 18:8 10 20:5
4 URBETEVERE 9 6 1 2 17:7 10 19:7
4 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 9 6 0 3 20:12 8 18:9
4 ALBALONGA 9 5 1 3 21:13 8 16:10
4 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 9 4 3 2 8:5 3 15:9
4 APRILIA RACING CLUB 9 5 1 3 10:10 0 16:10
4 SAVIO 9 5 4 0 20:4 16 19:4
4 APRILIA RACING CLUB 9 6 0 3 17:11 6 18:9
4 SFF ATLETICO 8 4 3 1 21:11 10 15:6
5 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 10 6 2 2 21:11 10 20:8
5 VIGOR PERCONTI 11 4 4 3 20:17 3 16:13
5 ARANOVA 11 6 2 3 24:10 14 20:11
5 FOOTBALL RIANO 11 6 2 3 17:13 4 20:11
5 VIS SEZZE 11 6 2 3 21:9 12 20:11
5 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 11 4 6 1 13:9 4 18:9
5 CERTOSA 9 5 0 4 22:15 7 15:12
5 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 9 6 2 1 24:11 13 20:5
5 AVELLINO 12 6 3 3 19:15 4 21:12
5 TOR DI QUINTO 9 6 1 2 22:8 14 19:7
5 LODIGIANI 9 5 2 2 24:11 13 17:8
5 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 9 5 2 2 24:7 17 17:8
5 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 9 4 4 1 17:15 2 16:7
5 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 9 5 0 4 10:10 0 15:12
5 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 9 4 3 2 17:17 0 15:9
5 OSTIAMARE 9 5 1 3 16:10 6 16:10
5 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 9 4 4 1 31:11 20 16:7
5 LATINA 1932 8 4 3 1 14:7 7 15:6
6 MONTESPACCATO 11 5 2 4 23:15 8 17:14
6 MOROLO 11 4 3 4 19:17 2 15:15
6 CSL SOCCER 11 6 2 3 16:13 3 20:11
6 MAGLIANESE 11 6 1 4 10:13 -3 19:13
6 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 11 5 3 3 18:14 4 18:12
6 FORMIA CALCIO 11 4 5 2 18:14 4 17:11
6 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 9 4 2 3 19:14 5 14:11
6 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 9 4 1 4 19:19 0 13:13
6 APRILIA RACING CLUB 12 6 3 3 15:11 4 21:12
6 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 9 5 1 3 17:14 3 16:10
6 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 9 5 0 4 17:16 1 15:12
6 SANSA 9 5 2 2 13:8 5 17:8
6 URBETEVERE 9 5 0 4 18:7 11 15:12
6 TRASTEVERE 9 4 3 2 15:16 -1 15:9
6 GIARDINETTI 1957 9 4 2 3 12:16 -4 14:11
6 OTTAVIA 9 5 1 3 11:11 0 16:10
6 DABLIU NEW TEAM 9 5 1 3 25:17 8 16:10
6 CASSINO 8 5 0 3 15:11 4 15:9
7 SPORTING GENZANO 11 5 2 4 18:16 2 17:14
7 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 11 4 3 4 15:16 -1 15:15
7 TOLFA 11 5 3 3 18:16 2 18:12
7 TIVOLI 1919 11 5 3 3 32:20 12 18:12
7 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 11 5 1 5 14:15 -1 16:16
7 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 11 3 7 1 14:11 3 16:10
7 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 9 4 2 3 17:17 0 14:11
7 URBETEVERE 9 4 0 5 9:13 -4 12:15
7 OSTIAMARE 12 6 1 5 16:13 3 19:16
7 OTTAVIA 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15:9
7 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 9 3 2 4 9:14 -5 11:14
7 LADISPOLI 9 4 4 1 16:10 6 16:7
7 VIGOR PERCONTI 9 4 3 2 21:14 7 15:9
7 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 9 3 5 1 12:8 4 14:8
7 LODIGIANI 9 4 1 4 18:14 4 13:13
7 LADISPOLI 9 4 3 2 13:10 3 15:9
7 TOR DI QUINTO 9 4 3 2 21:10 11 15:9
7 MONTEROSI 8 2 4 2 12:11 1 10:10
8 MONTALTO 11 5 1 5 20:15 5 16:16
8 CAVESE 1919 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14:11
8 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 11 5 1 5 23:22 1 16:16
8 FIANO ROMANO 11 5 3 3 21:15 6 18:12
8 LUPA FRASCATI 11 4 3 4 21:22 -1 15:15
8 ATLETICO CERVARO 11 4 4 3 12:12 0 16:13
8 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 9 3 3 3 19:20 -1 12:12
8 INSIEME AUSONIA 9 3 1 5 14:18 -4 10:16
8 VIS ARTENA 12 6 1 5 20:21 -1 19:16
8 TOR SAPIENZA 9 4 2 3 11:9 2 14:11
8 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 9 2 4 3 12:15 -3 10:13
8 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 9 5 0 4 20:16 4 15:12
8 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 9 4 2 3 14:13 1 14:11
8 OTTAVIA 9 3 4 2 7:6 1 13:10
8 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 9 3 4 2 13:11 2 13:10
8 VIGOR PERCONTI 9 3 3 3 8:12 -4 12:12
8 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 9 5 0 4 22:21 1 15:12
8 OSTIAMARE 8 3 1 4 13:16 -3 10:13
9 CYNTHIA 1920 11 4 3 4 17:18 -1 15:15
9 ITRI CALCIO 11 3 5 3 11:10 1 14:14
9 CANALE MONTERANO 11 5 0 6 15:18 -3 15:18
9 SS PASSO CORESE 11 5 3 3 12:13 -1 18:12
9 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 11 3 6 2 13:14 -1 15:12
9 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 11 4 3 4 22:17 5 15:15
9 MONTEFIASCONE 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 11:14
9 ALMAS ROMA 9 2 3 4 7:13 -6 9:15
9 SFF ATLETICO 12 5 3 4 21:16 5 18:15
9 MONTESPACCATO 9 4 0 5 10:20 -10 12:15
9 ALBALONGA 9 2 3 4 13:16 -3 9:15
9 CAMPUS EUR 1960 9 3 4 2 12:9 3 13:10
9 LODIGIANI 9 3 3 3 16:13 3 12:12
9 OSTIAMARE 9 4 1 4 9:9 0 13:13
9 ATLETICO 2000 9 4 1 4 13:17 -4 13:13
9 LODIGIANI 9 3 2 4 15:14 1 11:14
9 CEPRANO 9 3 3 3 11:14 -3 12:12
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 8 3 0 5 14:16 -2 9:15
10 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 11 3 4 4 17:12 5 13:16
10 AUDACE 11 3 5 3 12:12 0 14:14
10 DUEPIGRECOROMA 11 5 0 6 17:26 -9 15:18
10 VICOVARO 11 4 5 2 19:13 6 17:11
10 PALOCCO 10 4 2 4 20:16 4 14:14
10 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 11 4 3 4 12:10 2 15:15
10 PRO ROMA 9 3 1 5 10:12 -2 10:16
10 POMEZIA 9 2 3 4 12:20 -8 9:15
10 CASSINO 12 5 2 5 17:14 3 17:17
10 OSTIAMARE 8 3 0 5 14:17 -3 9:15
10 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 9 1 6 2 9:14 -5 9:12
10 GIARDINETTI 1957 9 4 1 4 11:15 -4 13:13
10 TOR DI QUINTO 9 3 2 4 15:18 -3 11:14
10 LADISPOLI 9 3 3 3 8:10 -2 12:12
10 CAMPUS EUR 1960 9 3 2 4 15:14 1 11:14
10 GIARDINETTI 1957 9 3 2 4 12:22 -10 11:14
10 TRASTEVERE 9 4 0 5 8:16 -8 12:15
10 ALBALONGA 8 3 0 5 12:14 -2 9:15
11 CAMPUS EUR 1960 11 3 4 4 16:20 -4 13:16
11 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 11 4 2 5 10:10 0 14:17
11 DOC GALLESE 2010 11 4 2 5 11:17 -6 14:17
11 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 11 3 4 4 13:12 1 13:16
11 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 9 3 4 2 12:11 1 13:10
11 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 11 4 1 6 12:13 -1 13:19
11 FIUMICINO 1926 9 3 1 5 13:17 -4 10:16
11 VIRTUS NETTUNO 9 3 0 6 13:25 -12 9:18
11 LATINA 1932 11 4 3 4 11:7 4 15:15
11 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 8 3 0 5 9:16 -7 9:15
11 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 9 1 5 3 17:19 -2 8:14
11 SFF ATLETICO 9 3 2 4 13:18 -5 11:14
11 RACING CLUB 9 2 2 5 13:16 -3 8:17
11 CERTOSA 9 3 2 4 14:15 -1 11:14
11 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 9 3 2 4 15:15 0 11:14
11 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 9 3 0 6 10:27 -17 9:18
11 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 9 1 5 3 5:7 -2 8:14
11 VIS ARTENA 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7:16
12 ALMAS ROMA 10 3 3 4 16:20 -4 12:15
12 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 11 4 2 5 12:17 -5 14:17
12 URBETEVERE 11 4 1 6 14:18 -4 13:19
12 VIS SUBIACO 11 3 4 4 13:13 0 13:16
12 OSTIANTICA 1926 10 4 1 5 18:17 1 13:16
12 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12:18
12 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 9 2 2 5 18:19 -1 8:17
12 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 9 2 1 6 7:15 -8 7:19
12 ALBALONGA 12 3 6 3 15:14 1 15:15
12 TRASTEVERE 9 2 2 5 14:12 2 8:17
12 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 9 2 2 5 14:21 -7 8:17
12 OTTAVIA 9 2 2 5 13:12 1 8:17
12 ATLETICO 2000 8 2 1 5 11:15 -4 7:16
12 SFF ATLETICO 9 2 3 4 9:16 -7 9:15
12 TORRENOVA CALCIO 9 2 2 5 10:25 -15 8:17
12 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 9 2 1 6 13:19 -6 7:19
12 CINECITTA' BETTINI 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 8:17
12 LADISPOLI 8 1 2 5 11:18 -7 5:17
13 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 11 3 2 6 14:20 -6 11:20
13 BOREALE DONORIONE 10 3 4 3 16:18 -2 13:13
13 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 11 3 3 5 14:15 -1 12:18
13 LICENZA 11 3 2 6 13:20 -7 11:20
13 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 10 3 4 3 18:17 1 13:13
13 ALATRI 11 3 3 5 9:15 -6 12:18
13 SAVIO 9 2 2 5 19:24 -5 8:17
13 ITRI CALCIO 9 2 1 6 7:20 -13 7:19
13 FLAMINIA 12 3 4 5 12:15 -3 13:19
13 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 9 2 1 6 8:25 -17 7:19
13 FERENTINO 9 2 2 5 11:19 -8 8:17
13 MONTESPACCATO 9 2 0 7 8:23 -15 6:21
13 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 9 2 1 6 7:14 -7 7:19
13 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 9 2 2 5 12:17 -5 8:17
13 PONTE DI NONA 9 2 0 7 12:24 -12 6:21
13 ROMULEA 9 2 1 6 10:24 -14 7:19
13 ALBALONGA 9 2 1 6 10:19 -9 7:19
13 ANZIO 1924 8 2 1 5 9:14 -5 3:16
14 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 11 3 2 6 11:19 -8 11:20
14 INSIEME AUSONIA 11 3 4 4 14:14 0 13:16
14 MONTEFIASCONE 11 3 3 5 15:17 -2 12:18
14 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 11 3 2 6 13:28 -15 11:20
14 R. MORANDI 11 3 2 6 14:18 -4 11:20
14 TERRACINA 10 2 5 3 15:15 0 11:14
14 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 9 2 1 6 8:21 -13 7:19
14 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 9 2 1 6 10:25 -15 7:19
14 BUDONI 12 3 3 6 17:17 0 12:21
14 PRO ROMA 9 1 1 7 8:18 -10 4:22
14 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 9 2 2 5 7:22 -15 8:17
14 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 9 0 4 5 9:17 -8 4:19
14 CSS TIVOLI 9 1 2 6 11:20 -9 5:20
14 SPES ARTIGLIO 9 2 1 6 6:16 -10 7:19
14 ALBALONGA 9 1 2 6 9:19 -10 5:20
14 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 9 1 2 6 6:14 -8 5:20
14 CSS TIVOLI 9 1 2 6 11:25 -14 5:20
14 LUPA ROMA 8 0 1 7 3:31 -28 1:22
15 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 11 2 4 5 11:18 -7 10:19
15 OTTAVIA 11 2 5 4 14:17 -3 11:17
15 BOMARZO 11 3 1 7 17:34 -17 10:22
15 GUIDONIA 11 2 3 6 10:22 -12 9:21
15 PESCATORI OSTIA 9 2 1 6 9:20 -11 7:19
15 CASALVIERI 10 3 2 5 12:18 -6 11:17
15 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 9 1 1 7 5:20 -15 4:22
15 ATLETICO 2000 9 1 3 5 11:15 -4 6:18
15 TORRES 12 3 3 6 10:16 -6 12:21
15 LADISPOLI 9 1 0 8 6:17 -11 3:24
15 CERTOSA 9 1 3 5 13:18 -5 6:18
15 HONEY SOCCER CITY 9 0 2 7 7:22 -15 2:23
15 LUPA ROMA 8 1 1 6 7:27 -20 4:19
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 9 1 3 5 7:18 -11 6:18
15 CSS TIVOLI 9 1 1 7 6:19 -13 4:22
15 LEOCON 9 1 0 8 10:30 -20 3:24
15 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 9 1 0 8 9:25 -16 3:24
16 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 11 2 4 5 15:23 -8 10:19
16 PRO ROMA 11 3 2 6 13:16 -3 11:20
16 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 11 2 2 7 11:21 -10 8:23
16 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 11 1 2 8 11:23 -12 5:26
16 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 11 1 3 7 10:19 -9 6:24
16 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 11 2 4 5 7:15 -8 10:19
16 MONTESPACCATO 9 1 1 7 9:26 -17 4:22
16 HERMADA 9 1 2 6 10:31 -21 5:20
16 LADISPOLI 12 3 2 7 16:26 -10 11:23
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 9 0 2 7 3:23 -20 2:23
16 POMEZIA 9 0 2 7 4:29 -25 2:23
16 SPORTING TANAS 9 0 2 7 7:25 -18 2:23
16 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 9 0 2 7 5:31 -26 2:23
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 9 0 0 9 8:34 -26 0:27
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 9 1 1 7 9:26 -17 4:22
16 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 9 0 2 7 4:21 -17 2:23
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 9 0 0 9 3:61 -58 0:27
17 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 11 3 0 8 11:26 -15 9:24
17 VIRTUS NETTUNO 11 3 2 6 21:25 -4 11:20
17 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 11 2 1 8 10:25 -15 7:25
17 SALTO CICOLANO 11 1 2 8 6:23 -17 5:26
17 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 11 0 5 6 8:22 -14 5:23
17 HERMADA 11 2 3 6 7:22 -15 9:21
17 CASTIADAS 11 2 4 5 10:15 -5 10:19
18 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 11 2 2 7 15:24 -9 7:23
18 COLLEFERRO 11 2 4 5 11:18 -7 10:19
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 11 0 2 9 7:33 -26 2:29
18 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 11 0 2 9 8:22 -14 2:29
18 REAL LATINA 10 0 3 7 13:27 -14 3:24
18 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 11 0 4 7 10:24 -14 4:25
18 LUPA ROMA 12 1 6 5 10:17 -7 9:21
19 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 12 1 6 5 7:14 -7 9:21
20 ANZIO 1924 12 2 2 8 11:32 -21 8:26

BANNER 210