GIOVANISSIMI ELITE – GIRONE A –

campionato 2014/2015






Incontro Punteggio
2 settembre 2018
ATLETICO CERVARO ALATRI
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA TERRACINA
1 – 5
2 settembre 2018
FERENTINO ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
4 – 1
2 settembre 2018
HERMADA CASALVIERI
0 – 0
2 settembre 2018
MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
MONTE SAN BIAGIO REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SPORTING CALCIO VODICE FORMIA CALCIO
1 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE PONTINIA
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
ASTREA MONTALTO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
CAMPUS EUR 1960 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA
2 – 3

1
2
3

371

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 0 32 20 8 4:0 0 30:0
0 Fregene 0 33 18 10 5:0 0 27:0
0 Real Pomezia 0 33 16 11 6:0 0 22:0
0 Rieti 0 33 16 7 10:0 0 19:0
0 Albalonga 0 33 15 10 8:0 0 10:0
0 Fonte Nuova 0 33 16 5 12:0 0 8:0
0 Ladispoli 0 33 13 7 13:0 0 14:0
0 Montefiascone 0 32 12 9 11:0 0 2:0
0 Villanova 0 33 12 9 12:0 0 0:0
0 Pisoniano 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 1:0
0 Cecchina 0 33 10 12 11:0 0 0:1
0 Real Monterosi 0 33 12 6 15:0 0 0:9
0 Caninese 0 33 12 5 16:0 0 0:12
0 Città di Monterotondo 0 33 12 4 17:0 0 0:15
0 Montecelio 0 33 8 12 13:0 0 0:6
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0 33 8 6 19:0 0 0:31
0 Guidonia 0 33 5 12 16:0 0 0:23
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0 33 4 9 20:0 0 0:36
1 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 7 4 2 1 17:10 7 14:5
1 SORA 7 5 2 0 19:9 10 17:2
1 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 7 6 0 1 26:4 22 18:3
1 PALESTRINA 1919 7 5 2 0 19:6 13 17:2
1 FIUMICINO 1926 7 5 2 0 13:6 7 17:2
1 FERENTINO 7 6 0 1 18:9 9 18:3
1 BOREALE DONORIONE 5 4 0 1 11:5 6 12:3
1 TOR DI QUINTO 5 4 1 0 23:4 19 13:1
1 LANUSEI 6 4 2 0 10:3 7 14:2
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 5 5 0 0 18:7 11 15:0
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 5 5 0 0 18:3 15 15:0
1 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 5 4 0 1 7:5 2 12:3
1 OSTIAMARE 5 5 0 0 11:4 7 15:0
1 URBETEVERE 5 4 0 1 17:1 16 12:3
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 5 5 0 0 10:3 7 15:0
1 LAZIO 5 5 0 0 28:1 27 15:0
1 ROMA 5 5 0 0 19:4 15 15:0
1 CASSINO 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12:3
2 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 7 4 2 1 12:7 5 14:5
2 MOROLO 7 4 1 2 16:11 5 13:7
2 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 7 6 0 1 20:4 16 18:3
2 CANTALICE 7 5 2 0 14:4 10 17:2
2 LUISS 7 5 1 1 20:10 10 16:4
2 ANITRELLA 7 5 0 2 16:10 6 15:6
2 CAMPUS EUR 1960 5 4 0 1 7:4 3 12:3
2 LODIGIANI 5 4 1 0 15:6 9 13:1
2 TRASTEVERE 6 4 1 1 13:5 8 13:4
2 ATLETICO 2000 5 4 1 0 13:4 9 13:1
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 5 5 0 0 12:2 10 15:0
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 5 3 1 1 12:4 8 10:4
2 FERENTINO 5 4 1 0 13:5 8 13:1
2 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 5 4 0 1 6:4 2 12:3
2 SAVIO 5 4 1 0 19:3 16 13:1
2 OSTIAMARE 4 4 0 0 13:2 11 12:0
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 5 4 1 0 15:2 13 13:1
2 APRILIA RACING CLUB 5 3 2 0 11:7 4 11:2
3 ASTREA 7 4 2 1 7:4 3 14:5
3 CAVESE 1919 7 3 4 0 9:6 3 13:4
3 CORNETO TARQUINIA 7 5 1 1 19:8 11 16:4
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 7 5 1 1 12:6 6 16:4
3 VIS SEZZE 7 4 1 2 16:8 8 13:7
3 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 7 4 3 0 10:5 5 15:3
3 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 5 4 0 1 7:5 2 12:3
3 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 5 4 1 0 12:5 7 13:1
3 AVELLINO 6 4 1 1 14:8 6 13:4
3 TOR DI QUINTO 5 4 0 1 15:5 10 12:3
3 SAVIO 5 4 1 0 13:4 9 13:1
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 5 3 1 1 9:3 6 10:4
3 ROMULEA 5 4 0 1 16:6 10 12:3
3 TOR DI QUINTO 5 3 2 0 11:4 7 11:2
3 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 5 3 2 0 11:6 5 11:2
3 URBETEVERE 4 4 0 0 12:1 11 12:0
3 TOR DI QUINTO 5 3 2 0 10:3 7 11:2
3 TRASTEVERE 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10:4
4 VALLE DEL TEVERE 7 3 4 0 11:5 6 13:4
4 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 7 3 3 1 8:7 1 12:6
4 POL. MONTI CIMINI 7 5 1 1 15:5 10 16:4
4 FOOTBALL RIANO 7 5 0 2 11:7 4 15:6
4 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13:7
4 FORMIA CALCIO 7 4 2 1 12:7 5 14:5
4 VIGOR PERCONTI 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11:2
4 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 5 3 2 0 13:7 6 11:2
4 MONTEROSI 6 4 0 2 9:6 3 12:6
4 ROMULEA 5 3 1 1 12:6 6 10:4
4 LODIGIANI 5 3 1 1 15:5 10 10:4
4 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 5 3 1 1 9:6 3 10:4
4 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10:4
4 VIGOR PERCONTI 5 3 1 1 14:6 8 10:4
4 GIARDINETTI 1957 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10:4
4 SAVIO 5 3 2 0 15:3 12 11:2
4 DABLIU NEW TEAM 5 3 1 1 19:4 15 10:4
4 SFF ATLETICO 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9:3
5 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 7 3 2 2 11:4 7 11:8
5 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 7 3 1 3 7:4 3 10:10
5 URBETEVERE 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13:7
5 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 7 4 1 2 12:7 5 13:7
5 LA RUSTICA 7 4 1 2 9:8 1 13:7
5 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 7 4 0 3 12:10 2 12:9
5 CERTOSA 5 3 0 2 11:7 4 9:6
5 ROMULEA 5 3 1 1 22:8 14 10:4
5 VIS ARTENA 6 4 0 2 10:8 2 12:6
5 OSTIAMARE 5 3 0 2 11:6 5 9:6
5 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 5 3 0 2 9:8 1 9:6
5 SANSA 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10:4
5 URBETEVERE 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9:6
5 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10:4
5 ROMULEA 5 2 3 0 8:3 5 9:3
5 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 5 3 1 1 12:6 6 10:4
5 FROSINONE 5 3 1 1 11:3 8 10:4
5 ALBALONGA 5 3 0 2 10:7 3 9:6
6 MONTESPACCATO 7 3 2 2 14:10 4 11:8
6 OTTAVIA 7 2 4 1 10:9 1 10:7
6 CSL SOCCER 7 4 1 2 10:9 1 13:7
6 MAGLIANESE 7 4 1 2 7:7 0 13:7
6 PALOCCO 7 3 2 2 16:10 6 11:8
6 PONTINIA 7 3 1 3 9:7 2 10:10
6 MONTEFIASCONE 5 3 0 2 9:6 3 9:6
6 URBETEVERE 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9:6
6 SFF ATLETICO 6 3 2 1 14:8 6 11:5
6 SFF ATLETICO 5 3 0 2 10:10 0 9:6
6 URBETEVERE 5 2 1 2 9:5 4 7:7
6 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 5 3 0 2 12:9 3 9:6
6 ALBALONGA 5 3 0 2 10:9 1 9:6
6 TRASTEVERE 5 2 3 0 11:6 5 9:3
6 CAMPUS EUR 1960 5 2 2 1 10:8 2 8:5
6 OTTAVIA 5 3 1 1 9:9 0 10:4
6 APRILIA RACING CLUB 5 3 0 2 9:8 1 9:6
6 LATINA 1932 5 2 2 1 10:6 4 8:5
7 CYNTHIA 1920 7 3 2 2 11:9 2 11:8
7 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10:10
7 DUEPIGRECOROMA 7 4 0 3 13:15 -2 12:9
7 TIVOLI 1919 7 3 2 2 20:13 7 11:8
7 ATLETICO MORENA 7 3 2 2 14:11 3 11:8
7 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 7 3 0 4 8:7 1 9:12
7 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 5 2 2 1 13:12 1 8:5
7 ALMAS ROMA 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8:2
7 CASSINO 6 3 1 2 11:8 3 10:7
7 TOR SAPIENZA 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 8:5
7 ALBALONGA 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7:7
7 VIGOR PERCONTI 5 2 2 1 14:8 6 8:5
7 OSTIAMARE 5 3 0 2 7:5 2 9:6
7 ATLETICO 2000 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7:7
7 LADISPOLI 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8:5
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 5 3 0 2 12:12 0 9:6
7 FLAMINIA 5 2 2 1 12:9 3 8:5
7 SAVIO 5 3 0 2 5:3 2 9:6
8 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11:8
8 VIGOR PERCONTI 7 2 3 2 16:11 5 9:9
8 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 7 3 2 2 10:7 3 11:8
8 VICOVARO 7 3 2 2 10:8 2 11:8
8 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 7 2 5 0 9:7 2 11:5
8 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 7 1 6 0 6:5 1 9:6
8 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 7:4
8 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 7:7
8 APRILIA RACING CLUB 6 3 1 2 8:6 2 10:7
8 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 5 2 1 2 11:9 2 7:7
8 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 7:7
8 LADISPOLI 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8:5
8 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 8:5
8 OTTAVIA 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8:5
8 APRILIA RACING CLUB 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 7:7
8 LODIGIANI 5 2 1 2 9:10 -1 7:7
8 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 5 1 4 0 15:4 11 7:4
8 VIS ARTENA 5 2 1 2 10:10 0 7:7
9 SPORTING GENZANO 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11:8
9 AUDACE 7 2 3 2 7:8 -1 9:9
9 TOLFA 7 3 2 2 12:11 1 11:8
9 FIANO ROMANO 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11:8
9 LUPA FRASCATI 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1 11:8
9 ATLETICO CERVARO 7 2 3 2 7:9 -2 9:9
9 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7:7
9 ITRI CALCIO 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 4:10
9 ALBALONGA 6 2 3 1 9:6 3 9:6
9 OTTAVIA 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 7:7
9 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6:9
9 OTTAVIA 5 2 1 2 10:5 5 7:7
9 LODIGIANI 5 2 1 2 10:6 4 7:7
9 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 5 2 2 1 4:5 -1 8:5
9 TORRENOVA CALCIO 5 2 1 2 7:11 -4 7:7
9 GIARDINETTI 1957 5 2 0 3 5:16 -11 6:9
9 ALBALONGA 5 2 1 2 9:7 2 7:7
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 5 2 0 3 10:8 2 6:9
10 ALMAS ROMA 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1 8:11
10 POMEZIA 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 9:12
10 ARANOVA 7 3 1 3 10:7 3 10:10
10 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 7 2 2 3 8:7 1 8:11
10 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 7 2 3 2 12:12 0 9:9
10 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 7 2 2 3 9:6 3 8:11
10 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 5 2 0 3 11:9 2 6:9
10 INSIEME AUSONIA 4 1 0 3 9:10 -1 3:9
10 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9:6
10 MONTESPACCATO 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5 6:9
10 FERENTINO 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4:10
10 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6:9
10 TOR DI QUINTO 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 5:8
10 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 5 2 1 2 11:9 2 7:7
10 LODIGIANI 5 2 0 3 11:8 3 6:9
10 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4:10
10 TRASTEVERE 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 6:9
10 MONTEROSI 5 1 3 1 9:8 1 6:6
11 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8:11
11 INSIEME AUSONIA 7 2 2 3 11:11 0 8:11
11 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 7 3 1 3 13:13 0 10:10
11 LICENZA 7 2 2 3 10:13 -3 8:11
11 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 7 3 0 4 10:11 -1 9:12
11 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 7 1 5 1 6:6 0 8:8
11 SAVIO 5 1 2 2 9:9 0 5:8
11 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 3:9
11 LATINA 1932 5 2 2 1 4:2 2 8:5
11 TRASTEVERE 5 1 2 2 8:6 2 5:8
11 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 4:10
11 CAMPUS EUR 1960 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6:6
11 RACING CLUB 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5:8
11 LADISPOLI 5 1 2 2 2:3 -1 5:8
11 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 5 1 3 1 9:8 1 6:6
11 VIGOR PERCONTI 5 1 1 3 5:11 -6 4:10
11 CEPRANO 5 1 2 2 6:10 -4 5:8
11 OSTIAMARE 5 1 1 3 8:12 -4 4:10
12 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 7 2 2 3 13:11 2 7:11
12 ARCE 1932 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 8:11
12 DOC GALLESE 2010 7 3 1 3 8:8 0 10:10
12 SS PASSO CORESE 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4 8:11
12 OSTIANTICA 1926 7 2 1 4 13:13 0 7:13
12 CASALVIERI 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4 8:11
12 FIUMICINO 1926 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4:7
12 ATLETICO 2000 5 0 3 2 9:12 -3 3:9
12 FLAMINIA 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6:9
12 PRO ROMA 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4:10
12 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 5 0 4 1 3:9 -6 4:7
12 SFF ATLETICO 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 5:8
12 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4:10
12 CERTOSA 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4:10
12 ALBALONGA 5 1 2 2 7:7 0 5:8
12 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 3:12
12 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4:10
12 LADISPOLI 5 0 2 3 6:13 -7 2:11
13 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 7 1 4 2 12:12 0 7:10
13 BOREALE DONORIONE 7 2 2 3 12:15 -3 8:11
13 CANALE MONTERANO 7 2 0 5 6:14 -8 6:15
13 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 7 2 1 4 9:19 -10 7:13
13 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 7 1 4 2 7:9 -2 7:10
13 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 7 2 2 3 5:9 -4 8:11
13 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4:10
13 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8 3:12
13 OSTIAMARE 6 2 0 4 3:7 -4 6:12
13 LADISPOLI 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3 3:12
13 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 5 1 1 3 4:13 -9 4:10
13 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 5 0 3 2 8:10 -2 3:9
13 ATLETICO 2000 5 1 1 3 8:11 -3 4:10
13 SPES ARTIGLIO 5 1 0 4 2:9 -7 3:12
13 PONTE DI NONA 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 3:12
13 LEOCON 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 3:12
13 CSS TIVOLI 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 4:10
13 ANZIO 1924 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 0:10
14 MONTALTO 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 7:13
14 COLLEFERRO 7 2 2 3 7:11 -4 8:11
14 MONTEFIASCONE 7 1 2 4 9:12 -3 5:14
14 VIS SUBIACO 7 1 3 3 7:9 -2 6:12
14 R. MORANDI 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 7:13
14 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 7 2 1 4 11:11 0 7:13
14 PRO ROMA 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 3:12
14 VIRTUS NETTUNO 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10 3:12
14 CASTIADAS 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5:8
14 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 5 1 0 4 6:13 -7 3:12
14 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2 3:9
14 MONTESPACCATO 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 3:12
14 CSS TIVOLI 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 4:10
14 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 5 0 2 3 2:12 -10 2:11
14 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 2:11
14 ROMULEA 5 1 0 4 6:17 -11 3:12
14 CINECITTA' BETTINI 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 3:12
14 LUPA ROMA 5 0 0 5 2:20 -18 0:15
15 CAMPUS EUR 1960 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 7:13
15 ITRI CALCIO 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1 7:10
15 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 4:16
15 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5 5:14
15 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 7 0 5 2 3:11 -8 5:11
15 TERRACINA 7 1 3 3 11:12 -1 6:12
15 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 5 1 0 4 9:14 -5 3:12
15 POMEZIA 4 0 2 2 5:10 -5 2:8
15 LUPA ROMA 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 5:11
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 5 1 0 4 6:21 -15 3:12
15 CERTOSA 5 0 2 3 5:12 -7 2:11
15 SPORTING TANAS 5 0 2 3 2:11 -9 2:11
15 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 5 0 0 5 2:17 -15 0:15
15 SFF ATLETICO 5 0 1 4 4:15 -11 1:13
15 CSS TIVOLI 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 1:13
15 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 5 1 0 4 5:17 -12 3:12
15 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 5 0 0 5 0:13 -13 0:15
16 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 7 2 0 5 6:16 -10 6:15
16 VIRTUS NETTUNO 7 2 1 4 12:15 -3 7:13
16 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 7 1 1 5 6:16 -10 4:16
16 GUIDONIA 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7 5:14
16 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 7 1 1 5 4:10 -6 4:16
16 ALATRI 7 1 3 3 3:8 -5 6:12
16 MONTESPACCATO 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0:15
16 HERMADA 5 0 1 4 3:21 -18 1:13
16 LADISPOLI 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5:11
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 5 0 1 4 1:12 -11 1:13
16 POMEZIA 5 0 1 4 0:16 -16 1:13
16 HONEY SOCCER CITY 5 0 1 4 5:15 -10 1:13
16 LUPA ROMA 5 0 0 5 3:22 -19 0:15
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 0:15
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0:15
16 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 1:13
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 5 0 0 5 1:40 -39 0:15
17 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 7 1 2 4 2:9 -7 5:14
17 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 7 2 1 4 6:12 -6 7:13
17 BOMARZO 7 1 1 5 5:21 -16 4:16
17 SALTO CICOLANO 7 0 2 5 4:14 -10 2:17
17 PESCATORI OSTIA 7 1 1 5 6:18 -12 4:16
17 HERMADA 7 1 2 4 5:14 -9 5:14
17 BUDONI 6 1 2 3 7:11 -4 5:11
18 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 7 1 2 4 4:14 -10 5:14
18 PRO ROMA 7 2 0 5 8:11 -3 6:15
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 7 0 0 7 1:23 -22 0:21
18 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 7 0 1 6 5:13 -8 1:19
18 REAL LATINA 7 0 3 4 10:18 -8 3:15
18 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 7 0 3 4 9:18 -9 3:15
18 TORRES 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 4:13
19 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 6 0 3 3 4:9 -5 3:12
20 ANZIO 1924 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 1:16

BANNER 210