ale






Incontro Punteggio
2 settembre 2018
ATLETICO CERVARO ALATRI
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA TERRACINA
1 – 5
2 settembre 2018
FERENTINO ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
4 – 1
2 settembre 2018
HERMADA CASALVIERI
0 – 0
2 settembre 2018
MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
MONTE SAN BIAGIO REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO
2 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SPORTING CALCIO VODICE FORMIA CALCIO
1 – 1
2 settembre 2018
SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE PONTINIA
0 – 1
2 settembre 2018
ASTREA MONTALTO
2 – 1

CLASSIFICA
Pos   Squadra Pti G. W T L Goals Diff Last 5
0 Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole 30:0 0 32 20 8 4:0 0  
0 Fregene 27:0 0 33 18 10 5:0 0  
0 Real Pomezia 22:0 0 33 16 11 6:0 0  
0 Rieti 19:0 0 33 16 7 10:0 0  
0 Albalonga 10:0 0 33 15 10 8:0 0  
0 Fonte Nuova 8:0 0 33 16 5 12:0 0  
0 Ladispoli 14:0 0 33 13 7 13:0 0  
0 Montefiascone 2:0 0 32 12 9 11:0 0  
0 Villanova 0:0 0 33 12 9 12:0 0  
0 Pisoniano 1:0 0 33 10 12 11:0 0  
0 Cecchina 0:1 0 33 10 12 11:0 0  
0 Real Monterosi 0:9 0 33 12 6 15:0 0  
0 Caninese 0:12 0 33 12 5 16:0 0  
0 Città di Monterotondo 0:15 0 33 12 4 17:0 0  
0 Montecelio 0:6 0 33 8 12 13:0 0  
0 Corneto Tarquinia 0:31 0 33 8 6 19:0 0  
0 Guidonia 0:23 0 33 5 12 16:0 0  
0 Rodolfo Morandi 0:36 0 33 4 9 20:0 0  
1 REAL MONTEROTONDO SCALO 14:5 7 4 2 1 17:10 7       
1 SORA 17:2 7 5 2 0 19:9 10       
1 COMPAGNIA PORTUALE 18:3 7 6 0 1 26:4 22       
1 PALESTRINA 1919 17:2 7 5 2 0 19:6 13       
1 FIUMICINO 1926 17:2 7 5 2 0 13:6 7       
1 FERENTINO 18:3 7 6 0 1 18:9 9       
1 BOREALE DONORIONE 12:3 5 4 0 1 11:5 6       
1 TOR DI QUINTO 13:1 5 4 1 0 23:4 19       
1 LANUSEI 14:2 6 4 2 0 10:3 7       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 15:0 5 5 0 0 18:7 11       
1 VIGOR PERCONTI 15:0 5 5 0 0 18:3 15       
1 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 12:3 5 4 0 1 7:5 2       
1 OSTIAMARE 15:0 5 5 0 0 11:4 7       
1 URBETEVERE 12:3 5 4 0 1 17:1 16       
1 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 15:0 5 5 0 0 10:3 7       
1 LAZIO 15:0 5 5 0 0 28:1 27       
1 ROMA 15:0 5 5 0 0 19:4 15       
1 CASSINO 12:3 5 4 0 1 10:5 5       
2 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 14:5 7 4 2 1 12:7 5       
2 MOROLO 13:7 7 4 1 2 16:11 5       
2 VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE 18:3 7 6 0 1 20:4 16       
2 CANTALICE 17:2 7 5 2 0 14:4 10       
2 LUISS 16:4 7 5 1 1 20:10 10       
2 ANITRELLA 15:6 7 5 0 2 16:10 6       
2 CAMPUS EUR 1960 12:3 5 4 0 1 7:4 3       
2 LODIGIANI 13:1 5 4 1 0 15:6 9       
2 TRASTEVERE 13:4 6 4 1 1 13:5 8       
2 ATLETICO 2000 13:1 5 4 1 0 13:4 9       
2 GIARDINETTI 1957 15:0 5 5 0 0 12:2 10       
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 10:4 5 3 1 1 12:4 8       
2 FERENTINO 13:1 5 4 1 0 13:5 8       
2 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 12:3 5 4 0 1 6:4 2       
2 SAVIO 13:1 5 4 1 0 19:3 16       
2 OSTIAMARE 12:0 4 4 0 0 13:2 11      
2 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 13:1 5 4 1 0 15:2 13       
2 APRILIA RACING CLUB 11:2 5 3 2 0 11:7 4       
3 ASTREA 14:5 7 4 2 1 7:4 3       
3 CAVESE 1919 13:4 7 3 4 0 9:6 3       
3 CORNETO TARQUINIA 16:4 7 5 1 1 19:8 11       
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 16:4 7 5 1 1 12:6 6       
3 VIS SEZZE 13:7 7 4 1 2 16:8 8       
3 MISTRAL CITTA' DI GAETA 15:3 7 4 3 0 10:5 5       
3 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 12:3 5 4 0 1 7:5 2       
3 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 13:1 5 4 1 0 12:5 7       
3 AVELLINO 13:4 6 4 1 1 14:8 6       
3 TOR DI QUINTO 12:3 5 4 0 1 15:5 10       
3 SAVIO 13:1 5 4 1 0 13:4 9       
3 GIARDINETTI 1957 10:4 5 3 1 1 9:3 6       
3 ROMULEA 12:3 5 4 0 1 16:6 10       
3 TOR DI QUINTO 11:2 5 3 2 0 11:4 7       
3 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 11:2 5 3 2 0 11:6 5       
3 URBETEVERE 12:0 4 4 0 0 12:1 11      
3 TOR DI QUINTO 11:2 5 3 2 0 10:3 7       
3 TRASTEVERE 10:4 5 3 1 1 10:4 6       
4 VALLE DEL TEVERE 13:4 7 3 4 0 11:5 6       
4 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 12:6 7 3 3 1 8:7 1       
4 POL. MONTI CIMINI 16:4 7 5 1 1 15:5 10       
4 FOOTBALL RIANO 15:6 7 5 0 2 11:7 4       
4 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 13:7 7 4 1 2 12:8 4       
4 FORMIA CALCIO 14:5 7 4 2 1 12:7 5       
4 VIGOR PERCONTI 11:2 5 3 2 0 12:5 7       
4 NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE 11:2 5 3 2 0 13:7 6       
4 MONTEROSI 12:6 6 4 0 2 9:6 3       
4 ROMULEA 10:4 5 3 1 1 12:6 6       
4 LODIGIANI 10:4 5 3 1 1 15:5 10       
4 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 10:4 5 3 1 1 9:6 3       
4 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 10:4 5 3 1 1 9:7 2       
4 VIGOR PERCONTI 10:4 5 3 1 1 14:6 8       
4 GIARDINETTI 1957 10:4 5 3 1 1 8:6 2       
4 SAVIO 11:2 5 3 2 0 15:3 12       
4 DABLIU NEW TEAM 10:4 5 3 1 1 19:4 15       
4 SFF ATLETICO 9:3 5 2 3 0 8:4 4       
5 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 11:8 7 3 2 2 11:4 7       
5 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 10:10 7 3 1 3 7:4 3       
5 URBETEVERE 13:7 7 4 1 2 11:8 3       
5 POL. SANT'ANGELO ROMANO 13:7 7 4 1 2 12:7 5       
5 LA RUSTICA 13:7 7 4 1 2 9:8 1       
5 REAL CASSINO COLOSSEO 12:9 7 4 0 3 12:10 2       
5 CERTOSA 9:6 5 3 0 2 11:7 4       
5 ROMULEA 10:4 5 3 1 1 22:8 14       
5 VIS ARTENA 12:6 6 4 0 2 10:8 2       
5 OSTIAMARE 9:6 5 3 0 2 11:6 5       
5 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 9:6 5 3 0 2 9:8 1       
5 SANSA 10:4 5 3 1 1 7:5 2       
5 URBETEVERE 9:6 5 3 0 2 14:4 10       
5 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 10:4 5 3 1 1 6:3 3       
5 ROMULEA 9:3 5 2 3 0 8:3 5       
5 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 10:4 5 3 1 1 12:6 6       
5 FROSINONE 10:4 5 3 1 1 11:3 8       
5 ALBALONGA 9:6 5 3 0 2 10:7 3       
6 MONTESPACCATO 11:8 7 3 2 2 14:10 4       
6 OTTAVIA 10:7 7 2 4 1 10:9 1       
6 CSL SOCCER 13:7 7 4 1 2 10:9 1       
6 MAGLIANESE 13:7 7 4 1 2 7:7 0       
6 PALOCCO 11:8 7 3 2 2 16:10 6       
6 PONTINIA 10:10 7 3 1 3 9:7 2       
6 MONTEFIASCONE 9:6 5 3 0 2 9:6 3       
6 URBETEVERE 9:6 5 3 0 2 7:7 0       
6 SFF ATLETICO 11:5 6 3 2 1 14:8 6       
6 SFF ATLETICO 9:6 5 3 0 2 10:10 0       
6 URBETEVERE 7:7 5 2 1 2 9:5 4       
6 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 9:6 5 3 0 2 12:9 3       
6 ALBALONGA 9:6 5 3 0 2 10:9 1       
6 TRASTEVERE 9:3 5 2 3 0 11:6 5       
6 CAMPUS EUR 1960 8:5 5 2 2 1 10:8 2       
6 OTTAVIA 10:4 5 3 1 1 9:9 0       
6 APRILIA RACING CLUB 9:6 5 3 0 2 9:8 1       
6 LATINA 1932 8:5 5 2 2 1 10:6 4       
7 CYNTHIA 1920 11:8 7 3 2 2 11:9 2       
7 LAVINIO CAMPOVERDE 10:10 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1       
7 DUEPIGRECOROMA 12:9 7 4 0 3 13:15 -2       
7 TIVOLI 1919 11:8 7 3 2 2 20:13 7       
7 ATLETICO MORENA 11:8 7 3 2 2 14:11 3       
7 CITTA' DI MONTE SAN GIOVANNI CAMPANO 9:12 7 3 0 4 8:7 1       
7 TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA 8:5 5 2 2 1 13:12 1       
7 ALMAS ROMA 8:2 4 2 2 0 6:4 2      
7 CASSINO 10:7 6 3 1 2 11:8 3       
7 TOR SAPIENZA 8:5 5 2 2 1 5:5 0       
7 ALBALONGA 7:7 5 2 1 2 10:9 1       
7 VIGOR PERCONTI 8:5 5 2 2 1 14:8 6       
7 OSTIAMARE 9:6 5 3 0 2 7:5 2       
7 ATLETICO 2000 7:7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0       
7 LADISPOLI 8:5 5 2 2 1 8:6 2       
7 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 9:6 5 3 0 2 12:12 0       
7 FLAMINIA 8:5 5 2 2 1 12:9 3       
7 SAVIO 9:6 5 3 0 2 5:3 2       
8 ERETUM MONTEROTONDO 11:8 7 3 2 2 9:7 2       
8 VIGOR PERCONTI 9:9 7 2 3 2 16:11 5       
8 POL. PIAN DUE TORRI 11:8 7 3 2 2 10:7 3       
8 VICOVARO 11:8 7 3 2 2 10:8 2       
8 POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI 11:5 7 2 5 0 9:7 2       
8 MONTE SAN BIAGIO 9:6 7 1 6 0 6:5 1       
8 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 7:4 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1      
8 UNIPOMEZIA 1938 7:7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1       
8 APRILIA RACING CLUB 10:7 6 3 1 2 8:6 2       
8 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 7:7 5 2 1 2 11:9 2       
8 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 7:7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0       
8 LADISPOLI 8:5 5 2 2 1 6:4 2       
8 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 8:5 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1       
8 OTTAVIA 8:5 5 2 2 1 4:3 1       
8 APRILIA RACING CLUB 7:7 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3       
8 LODIGIANI 7:7 5 2 1 2 9:10 -1       
8 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 7:4 5 1 4 0 15:4 11       
8 VIS ARTENA 7:7 5 2 1 2 10:10 0       
9 SPORTING GENZANO 11:8 7 3 2 2 10:9 1       
9 AUDACE 9:9 7 2 3 2 7:8 -1       
9 TOLFA 11:8 7 3 2 2 12:11 1       
9 FIANO ROMANO 11:8 7 3 2 2 10:9 1       
9 LUPA FRASCATI 11:8 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1       
9 ATLETICO CERVARO 9:9 7 2 3 2 7:9 -2       
9 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 7:7 5 2 1 2 8:6 2       
9 ITRI CALCIO 4:10 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7       
9 ALBALONGA 9:6 6 2 3 1 9:6 3       
9 OTTAVIA 7:7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1       
9 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 6:9 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3       
9 OTTAVIA 7:7 5 2 1 2 10:5 5       
9 LODIGIANI 7:7 5 2 1 2 10:6 4       
9 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 8:5 5 2 2 1 4:5 -1       
9 TORRENOVA CALCIO 7:7 5 2 1 2 7:11 -4       
9 GIARDINETTI 1957 6:9 5 2 0 3 5:16 -11       
9 ALBALONGA 7:7 5 2 1 2 9:7 2       
9 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 6:9 5 2 0 3 10:8 2       
10 ALMAS ROMA 8:11 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1       
10 POMEZIA 9:12 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4       
10 ARANOVA 10:10 7 3 1 3 10:7 3       
10 ATLETICO ZAGAROLO 8:11 7 2 2 3 8:7 1       
10 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE 9:9 7 2 3 2 12:12 0       
10 SUIO TERME CASTELFORTE 8:11 7 2 2 3 9:6 3       
10 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 6:9 5 2 0 3 11:9 2       
10 INSIEME AUSONIA 3:9 4 1 0 3 9:10 -1      
10 SASSARI LATTE DOLCE 9:6 6 2 3 1 7:6 1       
10 MONTESPACCATO 6:9 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5       
10 FERENTINO 4:10 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2       
10 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 6:9 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1       
10 TOR DI QUINTO 5:8 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1       
10 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 7:7 5 2 1 2 11:9 2       
10 LODIGIANI 6:9 5 2 0 3 11:8 3       
10 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 4:10 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5       
10 TRASTEVERE 6:9 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4       
10 MONTEROSI 6:6 5 1 3 1 9:8 1       
11 RONCIGLIONE UNITED 8:11 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2       
11 INSIEME AUSONIA 8:11 7 2 2 3 11:11 0       
11 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 10:10 7 3 1 3 13:13 0       
11 LICENZA 8:11 7 2 2 3 10:13 -3       
11 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 9:12 7 3 0 4 10:11 -1       
11 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 8:8 7 1 5 1 6:6 0       
11 SAVIO 5:8 5 1 2 2 9:9 0       
11 FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA 3:9 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4      
11 LATINA 1932 8:5 5 2 2 1 4:2 2       
11 TRASTEVERE 5:8 5 1 2 2 8:6 2       
11 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 4:10 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5       
11 CAMPUS EUR 1960 6:6 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1       
11 RACING CLUB 5:8 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2       
11 LADISPOLI 5:8 5 1 2 2 2:3 -1       
11 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 6:6 5 1 3 1 9:8 1       
11 VIGOR PERCONTI 4:10 5 1 1 3 5:11 -6       
11 CEPRANO 5:8 5 1 2 2 6:10 -4       
11 OSTIAMARE 4:10 5 1 1 3 8:12 -4       
12 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 7:11 7 2 2 3 13:11 2       
12 ARCE 1932 8:11 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2       
12 DOC GALLESE 2010 10:10 7 3 1 3 8:8 0       
12 SS PASSO CORESE 8:11 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4       
12 OSTIANTICA 1926 7:13 7 2 1 4 13:13 0       
12 CASALVIERI 8:11 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4       
12 FIUMICINO 1926 4:7 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2      
12 ATLETICO 2000 3:9 5 0 3 2 9:12 -3       
12 FLAMINIA 6:9 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1       
12 PRO ROMA 4:10 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3       
12 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 4:7 5 0 4 1 3:9 -6       
12 SFF ATLETICO 5:8 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4       
12 SS. MICHELE E DONATO 4:10 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2       
12 CERTOSA 4:10 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3       
12 ALBALONGA 5:8 5 1 2 2 7:7 0       
12 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 3:12 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6       
12 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 4:10 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2       
12 LADISPOLI 2:11 5 0 2 3 6:13 -7       
13 BRICOFER CASAL BARRIERA 7:10 7 1 4 2 12:12 0       
13 BOREALE DONORIONE 8:11 7 2 2 3 12:15 -3       
13 CANALE MONTERANO 6:15 7 2 0 5 6:14 -8       
13 ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA 7:13 7 2 1 4 9:19 -10       
13 ATLETICO TORRENOVA 7:10 7 1 4 2 7:9 -2       
13 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 8:11 7 2 2 3 5:9 -4       
13 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 4:10 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5       
13 LATINA SCALO SERMONETA 3:12 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8       
13 OSTIAMARE 6:12 6 2 0 4 3:7 -4       
13 LADISPOLI 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3       
13 ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY 4:10 5 1 1 3 4:13 -9       
13 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 3:9 5 0 3 2 8:10 -2       
13 ATLETICO 2000 4:10 5 1 1 3 8:11 -3       
13 SPES ARTIGLIO 3:12 5 1 0 4 2:9 -7       
13 PONTE DI NONA 3:12 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7       
13 LEOCON 3:12 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6       
13 CSS TIVOLI 4:10 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6       
13 ANZIO 1924 0:10 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3       
14 MONTALTO 7:13 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3       
14 COLLEFERRO 8:11 7 2 2 3 7:11 -4       
14 MONTEFIASCONE 5:14 7 1 2 4 9:12 -3       
14 VIS SUBIACO 6:12 7 1 3 3 7:9 -2       
14 R. MORANDI 7:13 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3       
14 POL. CITTA' DI PALIANO 7:13 7 2 1 4 11:11 0       
14 PRO ROMA 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4       
14 VIRTUS NETTUNO 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10       
14 CASTIADAS 5:8 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2       
14 GRIFONE MONTEVERDE 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:13 -7       
14 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 3:9 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2       
14 MONTESPACCATO 3:12 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6       
14 CSS TIVOLI 4:10 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5       
14 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 2:11 5 0 2 3 2:12 -10       
14 POLISPORTIVA CARSO 2:11 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4       
14 ROMULEA 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:17 -11       
14 CINECITTA' BETTINI 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4       
14 LUPA ROMA 0:15 5 0 0 5 2:20 -18       
15 CAMPUS EUR 1960 7:13 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6       
15 ITRI CALCIO 7:10 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1       
15 ATLETICO LADISPOLI 4:16 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9       
15 SPES POGGIO FIDONI 5:14 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5       
15 ATLETICO LARIANO 1963 5:11 7 0 5 2 3:11 -8       
15 TERRACINA 6:12 7 1 3 3 11:12 -1       
15 P.C. TOR SAPIENZA 3:12 5 1 0 4 9:14 -5       
15 POMEZIA 2:8 4 0 2 2 5:10 -5      
15 LUPA ROMA 5:11 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3       
15 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 3:12 5 1 0 4 6:21 -15       
15 CERTOSA 2:11 5 0 2 3 5:12 -7       
15 SPORTING TANAS 2:11 5 0 2 3 2:11 -9       
15 LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE 0:15 5 0 0 5 2:17 -15       
15 SFF ATLETICO 1:13 5 0 1 4 4:15 -11       
15 CSS TIVOLI 1:13 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10       
15 TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL 3:12 5 1 0 4 5:17 -12       
15 ACCADEMIA FROSINONE 0:15 5 0 0 5 0:13 -13       
16 ATLETICO VESCOVIO 6:15 7 2 0 5 6:16 -10       
16 VIRTUS NETTUNO 7:13 7 2 1 4 12:15 -3       
16 SANTA MARINELLA 1947 4:16 7 1 1 5 6:16 -10       
16 GUIDONIA 5:14 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7       
16 VIRTUS OLIMPIA FB 4:16 7 1 1 5 4:10 -6       
16 ALATRI 6:12 7 1 3 3 3:8 -5       
16 MONTESPACCATO 0:15 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13       
16 HERMADA 1:13 5 0 1 4 3:21 -18       
16 LADISPOLI 5:11 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4       
16 CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 1:13 5 0 1 4 1:12 -11       
16 POMEZIA 1:13 5 0 1 4 0:16 -16       
16 HONEY SOCCER CITY 1:13 5 0 1 4 5:15 -10       
16 LUPA ROMA 0:15 5 0 0 5 3:22 -19       
16 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE 0:15 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13       
16 SAN LORENZO CALCIO 0:15 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13       
16 VITERBESE CASTRENSE 1:13 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11       
16 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 0:15 5 0 0 5 1:40 -39       
17 VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 5:14 7 1 2 4 2:9 -7       
17 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE 7:13 7 2 1 4 6:12 -6       
17 BOMARZO 4:16 7 1 1 5 5:21 -16       
17 SALTO CICOLANO 2:17 7 0 2 5 4:14 -10       
17 PESCATORI OSTIA 4:16 7 1 1 5 6:18 -12       
17 HERMADA 5:14 7 1 2 4 5:14 -9       
17 BUDONI 5:11 6 1 2 3 7:11 -4       
18 CITTA' DI PALOMBARA 5:14 7 1 2 4 4:14 -10       
18 PRO ROMA 6:15 7 2 0 5 8:11 -3       
18 AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY 0:21 7 0 0 7 1:23 -22       
18 SETTEBAGNI C. SALARIO 1:19 7 0 1 6 5:13 -8       
18 REAL LATINA 3:15 7 0 3 4 10:18 -8       
18 AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA 3:15 7 0 3 4 9:18 -9       
18 TORRES 4:13 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5       
19 CITTA' DI ANAGNI CALCIO 3:12 6 0 3 3 4:9 -5       
20 ANZIO 1924 1:16 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15