Serie D Gir. A






Incontro Punteggio
4 settembre 2016 15:00
PICERNO BISCEGLIE
0 – 0
4 settembre 2016 15:00
CYNTHIA FRANCAVILLA
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
GELBISON VALLO DI LUCANIA ANZIO 1924
2 – 2
4 settembre 2016 15:00
GRAVINA HERCULANEUM
1 – 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
MADREPIETRA DAUNIA NOCERINA
3 – 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
MANFREDONIA POTENZA
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
NARDO' CITTA' DI CIAMPINO
0 – 2
4 settembre 2016 15:00
TRASTEVERE SAN SEVERO
4 – 1
4 settembre 2016 15:00
VULTUR AGROPOLI
0 – 0

1
2
3

36

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
1 BISCEGLIE 34 23 8 3 67:31 36 74
2 TRASTEVERE 34 22 7 5 60:32 28 73
3 NOCERINA 34 19 7 8 62:31 31 64
4 GRAVINA 34 17 10 7 45:23 22 61
5 NARDO' 34 18 6 10 49:36 13 60
6 GELBISON VALLO DI LUCANIA 34 13 8 13 50:44 6 47
7 PICERNO 34 12 11 11 42:36 6 47
8 POTENZA 34 11 12 11 43:44 -1 45
9 MANFREDONIA 34 12 8 14 50:52 -2 44
10 SAN SEVERO 34 10 13 11 45:42 3 43
11 FRANCAVILLA 34 11 10 13 34:38 -4 43
12 HERCULANEUM 34 10 13 11 33:37 -4 43
13 ANZIO 1924 34 9 14 11 42:49 -7 41
14 VULTUR 34 8 14 12 36:44 -8 38
15 MADREPIETRA DAUNIA 34 10 8 16 42:57 -15 37
16 AGROPOLI 34 7 7 20 38:70 -32 26
17 CYNTHIA 34 6 4 24 31:59 -28 22
18 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 34 4 8 22 37:81 -44 20
Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 BISCEGLIE 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:3 6:1 3:1 2:1
2 TRASTEVERE 1:2 1:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 6:1
3 NOCERINA 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 6:0 2:0 2:0
4 GRAVINA 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:0 1:0 2:0
5 NARDO' 0:3 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:3 0:0 3:0 5:0 1:0 0:2
6 GELBISON VALLO DI LUCANIA 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:5 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:4 2:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 0:1 1:0
7 PICERNO 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:3 3:4 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:1
8 POTENZA 0:0 4:3 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 3:5 1:2 1:0 3:1
9 MANFREDONIA 2:1 1:2 3:1 1:2 0:3 2:2 3:3 0:1 2:0 4:2 3:1 2:2 2:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:0
10 SAN SEVERO 2:3 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 4:0 0:1 6:3 4:0 3:1
11 FRANCAVILLA 2:2 1:3 0:3 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:2 3:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:1
12 HERCULANEUM 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1
13 ANZIO 1924 1:4 0:1 0:1 0:4 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:1
14 VULTUR 0:1 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 4:0
15 MADREPIETRA DAUNIA 0:3 0:2 3:1 0:3 0:1 1:0 1:3 2:2 2:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:2 3:2 0:1 3:0 3:2
16 AGROPOLI 1:2 2:2 0:2 0:1 2:3 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:3 0:1 0:1 2:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 5:1
17 CYNTHIA 1:3 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:3 0:4 2:3 1:2 0:1 4:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 0:3 4:2
18 CITTA' DI CIAMPINO 1:4 0:1 0:7 2:1 0:2 3:5 3:3 1:3 1:3 2:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1