Serie D Gir. C






Incontro Punteggio
4 settembre 2016
APRILIA RACING CLUB
0 – 3
4 settembre 2016
CASSINO FORMIA
6 – 0
4 settembre 2016
CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI ARCE
1 – 0
4 settembre 2016
GAETA ROCCASECCA TST
2 – 2
4 settembre 2016
MOROLO COLLEFERRO
0 – 1
4 settembre 2016
POMEZIA SDP AUDACE
1 – 2
4 settembre 2016
SAN CESAREO UNIPOMEZIA
1 – 0
4 settembre 2016
SERPENTARA B.O. CITTA' MSG CAMPANO
7 – 0
4 settembre 2016
VIS ARTENA ITRI
1 – 1

1
2
3

34

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Goals Diff Pti
1 CASSINO 34 22 10 2 55:26 29 76
2 APRILIA 34 20 6 8 52:28 24 66
3 VIS ARTENA 34 19 8 7 53:26 27 65
4 AUDACE 34 18 8 8 69:42 27 62
5 COLLEFERRO 34 17 9 8 52:40 12 59
6 SERPENTARA B.O. 34 14 10 10 50:38 12 52
7 CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI 34 14 10 10 48:37 11 52
8 POMEZIA SDP 34 12 10 12 55:51 4 46
9 FORMIA 34 13 6 15 55:70 -15 45
10 UNIPOMEZIA 34 12 7 15 35:35 0 43
11 SAN CESAREO 34 10 10 14 37:40 -3 40
12 ROCCASECCA TST 34 10 10 14 30:43 -13 40
13 ARCE 34 10 9 15 46:56 -10 39
14 MOROLO 34 11 6 17 36:49 -13 39
15 ITRI 34 9 7 18 34:51 -17 34
16 GAETA 34 8 8 18 36:54 -18 32
17 CITTA' MSG CAMPANO 34 8 7 19 31:54 -23 31
18 RACING CLUB 34 6 5 23 34:68 -34 23
Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 CASSINO 2:1 0:0 2:1 4:3 1:0 3:1 3:2 6:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:0
2 APRILIA 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 5:2 1:0 0:3
3 VIS ARTENA 0:1 4:0 0:2 3:2 1:1 3:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1
4 AUDACE 0:1 3:3 2:4 3:3 0:0 1:1 5:2 6:0 1:0 0:2 4:0 3:2 2:1 5:0 3:2 3:1 3:1
5 COLLEFERRO 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 4:1
6 SERPENTARA B.O. 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:2 2:1 3:2 3:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 7:0 2:2
7 CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 6:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:5 4:1 3:0
8 POMEZIA SDP 1:1 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 2:0
9 FORMIA 3:4 3:2 0:2 1:4 4:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 0:3 3:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 6:1
10 UNIPOMEZIA 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:3 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 3:0
11 SAN CESAREO 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:3 2:3 2:2 1:1 3:0 2:0
12 ROCCASECCA TST 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
13 ARCE 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 1:2 2:2 2:2 3:2 1:4 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 1:0
14 MOROLO 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:2 0:2 2:1 2:0 5:4
15 ITRI 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 3:2 2:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 4:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 0:1
16 GAETA 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:3 0:2 4:2 0:1 4:3 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:0
17 CITTA' MSG CAMPANO 0:1 1:2 0:3 2:3 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:4 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0
18 RACING CLUB 2:3 1:3 0:4 1:2 2:3 1:1 0:0 1:2 4:2 3:2 1:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1