Giovanissimi Elite, classifica marcatori: Riosa e Zambruno ad un passo dal trionfo

Simone Capone 16 aprile 2018 0

bomber

GIRONE A

25 Reti: Riosa (Urbetevere)

18 Reti: Cataldi  (Savio)

14 Reti: A.Colace (Ladispoli), D’Agostino (Ostiamare)

13 Reti: De Minicis (Urbetevere)

12 Reti: Ricasoli (Campus Eur), Del Grande (Savio)

10 Reti: Pandiscia (Accademia R. Tuscolano), Sorrentino (Ottavia), D’Avello (Sff Atletico)

9 Reti: Saulli (Grifone Monteverde), Ranieri (Ostiamare), Benedetti (P.C.Tor Sapienza), Chimenti (Urbetevere), Di Marco (Villalba)

8 Reti: Catarinozzi (Aurelio F.A.), Corona (Civitavecchia), Di Vilio (Ostiamare), Bianconi (Savio), Contini (Urbetevere)

7 Reti: Caldarelli (Accademia C. Roma), Capone, Castelli, Cicconi (Romulea) De Sanctis (Savio), Ippoliti (Urbetevere)

6 Reti: De Nardo (Accademia C. Roma), Tassa (Campus Eur), Rozzini (Grifone Monteverde), De Mutiis (Ladispoli), Massi (P.C.Tor Sapienza), Mostarda (Rieti), Aiudi (Romulea), Carloni (Savio), Petrosemolo (Urbetevere)

5 Reti: Bonifacio (Campus Eur), Santovito (Ostiamare), Aloisi, Maurizi (Ottavia), Carella, De Santis (P.C.Tor Sapienza), Granieri (Rieti), Marotta (Romulea), Squarcia (Savio), Ferraro (Sff Atletico), De Marco (Urbetevere)

4 Reti: Villa (Aurelio F.A.), Buonamici (Grifone Monteverde), R.Colace (Ladispoli), Primerano, Rima, Vlad (Ostiamare), Di Mascio (Ottavia), Grossi, Sugamosto (Rieti), Bizzoni, Perna, Toticchi (Romulea), Del Monaco (Urbetevere), Zara (Villalba)

3 Reti: Franceschini (Accademia R. Tuscolano), Sottile (Aurelio F.A.), Governatori (Campus Eur), Liberati, Sannino (Civitavecchia), Marziantonio (Grifone Monteverde), Amato (Ladispoli), Di Branco (Ostiamare), Tagliatesta (Ottavia), Battisti, Falilò (Rieti), Sciarra (Romulea), Picciano (Sff Atletico), Stella (Urbetevere), Gjoci (Villalba)

2 Reti: Di Giulio, Fresilli, Ghita, Nuovo (Accademia C. Roma), De Matteis, Giuliani, Lavoro, Sarigu, Tozzi, (Aurelio F.A.), Matteoli, Zanali (Campus Eur), Fusco, Mancini, Scarabotti, Zagami (Civitavecchia), Altamore, Caporossi, Procaccia (Grifone Monteverde), Sabani, Troiani (Ladispoli), Di Leo, Mantarro, Perri (Ostiamare), Privitera (Ottavia), Marinelli, Tarisciotti (P.C.Tor Sapienza), Aloisi, Bonesi, Pacioni (Romulea), Faziani (Savio), Albanese, Di Diodato, Pacetti, Proia, Volponi (Urbetevere), Censi, Orrei (Villalba)

1 Rete: Brundu, Costa, Crognale, Dominici, Landi, Martino (Accademia C. Roma), Andreoli, Ercolani, Scocozza , Traccitto (Accademia R. Tuscolano), Barone, Campau, Iaia, Vernaschi (Aurelio F.A.), De Santis, Ercoli, Gasperini, Grossi, Lana, Perugini, Velocci (Campus Eur), Bonamano, De Martino, Mastropietro (Civitavecchia), Baldassarre, Carapezza, Francucci, Giua, Lalli, Lo Monaco (Grifone Monteverde), Bezziccheri, Capuani, Cersosimo, Deiania, De Rubeis, Di Giacomo, Galletti, Mascitti (Ladispoli), Carlini, Leonini, Procaccia, Rossi, Sacco (Ostiamare), Congiu, Frattocchi, Grenga, Nicolanti, Zarantonello (Ottavia), Battaglione, Bove, Di Bella, Sallusti, Scarfo (P.C.Tor Sapienza),  Polidori (Rieti), Balducci, Brigo, Marinelli, Zampetti (Romulea), Baroni, Conti, De Chiara, Fraioli, Ruffato (Savio), Farella, Ferrari, Forte, Governatori, Marvulli, Sannino (Sff Atletico), Giovane (Urbetevere), Al Housari, Carconi, Corrado, D’Ottavi, Vanni (Villalba)

Autogoal: Amici (Accademia R. Tuscolano, pro Ladispoli), Tauro (Romulea, Pro P.C.Tor Sapienza), Marziantonio (Grifone Monteverde, pro P.C.Tor Sapienza), Silva (Accademia R. Tuscolano, pro Campus Eur), Tauro (P.C.Tor Sapienza, pro Sff Atletico), Gherardo (Rieti, pro Aurelio F.A.), De Leo (Ottavia, pro Campus Eur), Censi (Villalba, pro Romulea), Polidori (Rieti, pro Ottavia), Rossi (Ostiamare, pro Campus Eur), Gonnella (Rieti, pro Ostiamare), Baroni (Savio, pro Aurelio F.A.), Angelini (Villalba, pro Ladispoli)

GIRONE B

25 Reti: Zambruno (Pol.Carso)

21 Reti: Di Stefano (Lodigiani)

18 Reti: Condello (N.T.T.Teste)

15 Reti: M.Del Prete (Pol.Carso)

13 Reti: Saliani (Albalonga), Procario (Certosa)

11 Reti: Brunetta (Albalonga), Dominizi (Lodigiani), Mazza (SS Michele e Donato), Campidonico, Santilli (Tor di Quinto), Muhammad Schuan, Orlandi (Vigor Perconti)

10 Reti: Lara Marconi (N.T.T.Teste), Franzolini (Pol.Carso), Halili (Ponte di Nona)

9 Reti: Rocchi (Atletico 2000),  Avellini (Città di Ciampino), Astancolli (Lodigiani), Cecchini (Ponte di Nona), De Iulis (Tor di Quinto), Pires (Vigor Perconti)

8 Reti: Mocanu (N.T.T.Teste), Fabbri (Vigor Perconti)

7 Reti: Raponi (Certosa), Odero, Pierantoni (Città di Ciampino), Innocenti, Luciano (Lodigiani), Cardinali, Di Filippo, Perrupane (Vigor Perconti)

6 Reti: Coletta (Giardinetti Garbatella), Capotosti, Pratesi (Lodigiani), Pittaccio, Roscilli (N.T.T.Teste), Pifferi (Pol.Carso), Tarquini (Ponte di Nona), Maestrelli (Tor di Quinto), Fanciulli (Torrenova)

5 Reti: De Nisi (Albalonga), Masciariello (Aprilia),Fragassi, Piromalli (Atletico 2000), Di Pasquale (Certosa), Dini, Maini (Città di Ciampino), De Angelis (Lodigiani), Colistra (N.T.T.Teste), De Sanctis, Trulli (SS Michele e Donato), Del Proposto, Pellegrini (Tor di Quinto), Battistini (Torrenova)

4 Reti: Pacchiarotti (Albalonga), Corrias, Orlandi (Atletico 2000), Rosatelli (Città di Ciampino), Fusarini, Pepe (Giardinetti Garbatella), Di Rollo (Lodigiani), Di Mino (N.T.T.Teste), Liberati, Attaniese (Racing Club), Giaconia (SS Michele e Donato),

3 Reti: Fidanza, Marchi (Albalonga), Castellani, Gallo, Zanini (Aprilia), Marchese (Atletico 2000), Lalle, Perazza, Rotondo (Certosa), Borelli, Sabatini (Città di Ciampino), Caforio, Ciccarella, Ruggeri (Giardinetti Garbatella),Calderoni, Coly (Lodigiani), Bellardinelli, Di Tella, Troiani (N.T.T.Teste), Minà, Panariello, Ussia (Pol.Carso), Santini (Ponte di Nona), Scandariato (Racing Club), D’Amato (Tor di Quinto), Di Iorio, Vitiello (Torrenova)

2 Reti: Drogheo, Mancini, Santilli (Albalonga), Daloia, Nompleggio, Sabella (Aprilia), Rombola (Atletico 2000), Catanzaro, Luongo,Pesce, Sozzi (Certosa), Attilia, Di Napoli, Mascia  (Giardinetti Garbatella), Fravola, Martini, Zengoni (Massimina), Massarente (N.T.T.Teste), Palazzino, Tirabassi (Ponte di Nona), Spicola, Taveri (Racing Club), Aquino, Francescato, Mazzi (SS Michele e Donato), Mauti, Morelli, Temperini (Tor di Quinto), Passeri (Torrenova), Caliò, Lisciotto, Rodofili (Vigor Perconti)

1 Rete: Castellano, Ferrazza, Olla, Riccardi, Scotti (Albalonga), Catarinozzi, Cera, Frezza, Tantari (Aprilia), Consorzio, De Luca, Gaiola, Mattei (Atletico 2000), Bartolomei, Gaudenzi, Guglielmi, , Soddu (Certosa), Caroccia, Coletta, Lo Surdo, Mattei, Mazzotta, Menichelli (Città di Ciampino), Ambrosini, Fraioli, Panariello, Veroli (Giardinetti Garbatella), Fiorani, Delle Donne, Deodati, Maggese (Lodigiani), Consalvi, Crollari, D’Emilio, Forte, Grasso (Massimina), De Santis, Falcioni, Pucci, Scialanga, Selle, Verrengia (N.T.T.Teste) Capparella, Ceci, Chiu, Del Latte, Ippoliti (Ponte di Nona), Antelmi, Di Bello, Falso, Vona (Pol.Carso), Bernasconi, Bonci, Cacciatore, Castagna, Comisso, De Fabritiis, Fiore, Luceri, Neroni (Racing Club), De Luca, Musto (SS Michele e Donato), Ohonbamu, Tursi (Torrenova), Berardi, Colaiacomo, Filippi, Monni (Tor di Quinto), Bapignini, Bruschi, Di Mascio, Ferrato, Kerxaliu, Napodano, Palmieri (Vigor Perconti)

Autogoal: Caforio (Giardinetti Garbatella, pro Vigor Perconti), Toselli (Atletico 2000, pro N.T.Teste), D’Emilio (Massimina, pro Albalonga), Solina (Atletico 2000, pro Aprilia), Falcioni (N.T.T.Teste, pro Massimina), Caroccia (Città di Ciampino, pro Atletico 2000). Grilli (Ponte di Nona, pro Vigor Perconti), Temperini (Tor di Quinto, pro Lodigiani), Bartolomei (Certosa, pro Pol.Carso), Luceri (RAcing Club, pro Certosa), Battistini (Torrenova, pro Pol.Carso)

Banner